OLYMPUS MYTHICAL TRAIL 2021
FINISHERS LIST

Rank Bib Cat. C.R
A T H L E T E
S Nat.
Team/Sponsor
# K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-14
CP-3
K-18
CP-4
K-24
CP-5
K-27
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-36
CP-8
K-45
CP-9
K-50
CP-10
K-56
CP-11
K-59
CP-12
K-61
CP-13
K-64
CP-14
K-69
CP-15
K-80
CP-16
K-88
CP-17
K-100
Finish
Time
Difference
TD-% A/D % ave.
speed
1 3 M1 1
BOUKIS Filaretos
M GRE
Tihio Race Team
1 1.45 2.49 4.01 4.33 5.09 5.37 7.10 7.37 8.34 9.55 11.08 12.21 13.09 13.37
15.54.58
0.00.00 1000   6.87
2 280 M1 2
BULIGA Corneliu
M ROU
2 1.52 3.05 4.19 4.43 5.16 5.43 7.18 7.45 8.52 10.18 11.25 12.38 13.21 13.52
16.08.36
0.13.38 1014   6.44
3 277 M3 1
GUILLON Antoine
M FRA
3 1.52 3.02 4.20 4.44 5.25 5.56 7.44 8.12 9.15 10.41 11.57 13.14 13.51 14.21
16.32.04
0.37.06 1038   6.44
4 229 M2 1
DJIAKOURIS Andreas
M CYP
RYL Today
4 1.53 3.06 4.25 4.55 5.39 6.09 7.52 8.25 9.28 11.08 12.33 14.03 14.59 15.32
18.08.37
2.13.39 1139   5.72
5 248 M2 2
SYMEONIDIS Symeon
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Ζευς Πιερίας
5 2.12 3.31 5.04 5.48 6.31 7.07 9.05 9.36 10.53 12.38 13.58 15.20 16.06 16.39
18.55.01
3.00.03 1188   5.72
6 201 M2 3
COAKLEY Alex
M GBR
6 1.59 3.21 4.43 5.21 5.59 6.30 8.24 8.54 10.11 11.59 13.21 14.50 15.42 16.20
19.00.15
3.05.17 1194   5.42
7 14 M1 3
KORAKAS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου/Σ.Δ.Τρικάλων
7 1.59 3.21 4.43 5.15 5.52 6.22 8.12 8.43 10.09 12.24 13.47 15.17 16.09 16.45
19.01.02
3.06.04 1194   5.42
8 252 W1 1
DIMAKAKOU Panagiota
F GRE
Mad Goats
8 2.19 3.41 5.05 5.36 6.20 6.55 9.01 9.32 10.49 12.39 13.56 15.14 15.55 16.31
19.02.39
3.07.41 1196   5.42
9 204 M1 4
LEONIDOU Viktor Olov
M CYP
9 2.06 3.25 4.52 5.23 6.08 6.37 8.37 9.07 10.23 12.18 13.39 15.13 16.09 16.45
19.30.10
3.35.12 1225   5.42
10 306 M2 4
CHRISTOFILOPOULOS Stavros
M GRE
Alex Endur Gang/Arkalos
10 2.09 3.26 4.50 5.21 6.05 6.38 8.38 9.08 10.24 12.06 13.38 15.11 15.57 16.33
19.30.25
3.35.27 1225   5.42
11 16 W1 2
ZIOGA Niki
F GRE
GTS Team
11 2.23 3.55 5.23 5.50 6.32 7.03 9.07 9.38 10.56 12.43 14.01 15.23 16.13 16.47
19.32.08
3.37.10 1227   5.42
12 305 W1 3
SIMANTRAKOU Despoina
F GRE
Kasimis Training
12 2.17 3.48 5.16 5.45 6.27 6.59 9.05 9.37 10.54 12.44 14.05 15.23 16.14 16.48
19.48.45
3.53.47 1244   5.42
13 215 M3 2
HAJEK Jakub
M CZE
13 2.22 3.47 5.13 5.49 6.36 7.13 9.23 9.53 11.04 14.18 15.50 16.37 17.10
19.49.45
3.54.47 1245   5.42
14 270 M3 3
ZIAMPARAS Dimitrios
M GRE
Gulag-100
14 2.23 3.53 5.30 6.01 6.45 7.18 9.26 9.59 11.17 13.16 14.42 16.16 17.07 17.47
20.11.34
4.16.36 1268   5.15
15 22 M1 5
MAROS Konstantinos
M GRE
UltraPelionTrail
15 2.10 3.36 5.11 5.45 6.26 6.59 8.57 9.35 10.55 12.42 14.22 16.28 17.17 17.47
20.13.25
4.18.27 1270   5.15
16 274 M3 4
APERGIS Spyridon
M GRE
AperghiTravel.gr
16 2.18 3.53 5.30 6.04 6.50 7.26 9.46 10.16 11.40 13.34 15.04 16.26 17.15 17.57
20.26.15
4.31.17 1284   5.15
17 244 M2 5
TSIAPROUNIS Vasileios
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
17 1.49 3.08 4.46 5.23 6.11 6.42 8.43 9.13 10.33 12.40 14.25 16.20 17.09 17.41
20.36.08
4.41.10 1294   5.15
18 232 M3 5
KARTSAKAS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας
18 2.21 3.46 5.14 5.44 6.27 7.00 9.12 9.47 11.22 13.23 15.06 16.30 17.19 17.52
20.37.42
4.42.44 1296   5.15
19 70 M2 6
KAMPOURIDIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου-DRIFT
19 2.19 3.46 5.21 5.51 6.38 7.16 9.28 10.02 11.22 13.19 14.45 16.21 17.11 17.52
20.38.09
4.43.11 1296   5.15
20 225 M1 6
GKIKAS Georgios
M GRE
20 2.22 3.49 5.16 5.46 6.25 6.59 9.05 9.39 11.02 13.04 14.39 16.10 17.05 17.45
20.38.20
4.43.22 1296   5.15
21 275 M2 7
DIAVATIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
21 2.30 4.03 5.33 6.06 6.53 7.32 9.43 10.14 11.41 13.46 15.31 17.16 18.01 18.34
21.19.14
5.24.16 1339   4.90
22 304 M1 7
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Evangelos
M GRE
Peak Store
22 2.12 3.55 5.38 6.11 7.01 7.46 10.01 10.33 12.04 13.58 15.44 17.24 18.15 18.45
21.22.48
5.27.50 1343   4.90
23 290 M2 8
MITROPOULOS Konstantinos
M GRE
23 2.13 3.35 5.01 5.30 6.12 6.46 8.58 9.31 11.05 13.30 15.19 16.59 17.55 18.34
21.24.49
5.29.51 1345   4.90
24 259 M1 8
MARKOPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
24 2.23 3.49 5.22 6.00 6.39 7.23 9.40 10.11 11.39 13.52 15.14 16.33 17.35 18.31
21.27.59
5.33.01 1348   4.90
25 216 M2 9
HAJEK Jan
M CZE
25 2.16 3.43 5.25 6.06 6.55 7.34 9.46 10.17 11.38 13.27 15.14 16.57 17.51 18.30
21.33.14
5.38.16 1354   4.90
26 202 M2 10
PAPADOPOULOS Aristeidis
M GRE
Αν. Λαγκαδά
26 2.06 3.28 5.00 5.35 6.21 6.59 9.08 9.43 11.18 13.35 15.14 16.40 17.28 18.15
21.35.10
5.40.12 1356   4.90
27 298 M2 11
PERDIKAS Evangelos
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
27 2.32 4.02 5.23 5.55 6.35 7.18 9.40 10.12 11.39 13.48 15.33 17.10 18.12 18.54
22.07.07
6.12.09 1389   4.68
28 218 M2 12
IOANNIDIS Theodoros
M GRE
Caucasian Mountaineers
28 2.18 3.50 5.24 6.05 6.50 7.29 9.49 10.21 11.46 13.58 15.38 17.20 18.20 19.05
22.19.58
6.25.00 1403   4.68
29 289 W2 1
KOLYFA Myrsini
F GRE
29 2.31 4.03 5.37 6.15 7.01 7.43 10.01 10.34 12.03 14.08 15.54 17.28 18.20 19.02
22.22.39
6.27.41 1405   4.68
30 255 M1 9
SILVESTROS Triantafyllos
M GRE
Rout Family
30 2.44 4.16 5.48 6.24 7.52 10.07 10.39 11.56 14.13 15.54 17.23 18.27 19.26
22.27.03
6.32.05 1410   4.68
31 33 M2 13
PAPACHRISTOU Paraschos
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
31 2.27 4.11 5.46 6.32 7.23 8.12 10.39 11.12 12.38 14.45 16.20 18.02 18.52 19.34
22.35.56
6.40.58 1419   4.68
32 36 M3 6
KRAGIOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς
32 2.16 3.48 5.34 6.11 7.01 7.40 9.58 10.35 12.06 14.18 16.05 17.47 18.44 19.25
22.42.01
6.47.03 1426   4.68
33 93 W3 1
CEJOVIC Dragana
F MNE
Kasimis Training
33 2.38 4.08 5.43 6.16 6.59 7.40 9.55 10.27 11.56 14.02 15.54 18.34 19.20
22.45.34
6.50.36 1429   4.68
34 260 M2 14
ZAFEIRIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
34 2.29 4.02 5.39 6.17 7.03 7.47 10.03 10.40 12.12 14.26 16.11 17.50 18.50 19.40
22.45.39
6.50.41 1430   4.68
35 75 M2 15
VAMVAKAS Michail
M GRE
35 2.32 4.08 5.52 6.38 7.30 8.17 10.49 11.25 13.04 15.12 16.48 18.22 19.22 19.59
22.49.00
6.54.02 1433   4.68
36 208 M2 16
KERKOULAS Spyridon
M GRE
Marathon Club
36 2.50 4.26 6.09 6.56 7.32 8.21 10.50 11.24 12.48 14.56 16.42 18.12 19.09 20.06
22.49.32
6.54.34 1434   4.68
37 250 M1 10
KAMPAKIS Vasileios
M GRE
Kampakis Team
37 2.22 3.50 5.27 6.04 6.51 7.33 9.53 10.28 12.02 14.23 16.10 17.46 18.58 19.44
22.52.56
6.57.58 1437   4.68
38 240 M2 17
MYLONAKIS Nikolaos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Μεγαλόνησος
38 2.20 3.47 5.30 6.09 6.58 7.40 9.52 10.23 11.46 14.02 15.51 17.25 18.25 18,49
22.59.08
7.04.10 1444   4.68
39 256 M3 7
SIDIROPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
ROUT Classic 100 Miles
39 2.32 4.10 5.48 6.17 7.05 7.47 10.13 10.51 12.34 14.48 16.28 18.05 18.59 19.45
23.22.37
7.27.39 1468   4.48
40 246 M2 18
SYMVOULIDIS Evangelos
M GRE
40 2.20 3.53 5.31 6.16 7.06 7.48 10.09 10.46 12.18 14.30 16.29 18.07 19.01 19.48
23.26.13
7.31.15 1472   4.48
41 261 M1 11
PYRGAS Ioannis
M GRE
425
41 2.41 4.17 5.57 6.29 7.17 8.01 10.32 10.58 12.32 14.47 16.43 19.19 20.03
23.26.29
7.31.31 1472   4.48
42 80 M2 19
DANIIL Miltiadis
M GRE
Kotes Parnithas
42 2.23 3.54 5.36 6.13 7.04 7.51 10.19 12.40 14.54 16.33 18.11 19.05 17.52
23.28.33
7.33.35 1474   4.48
43 207 M2 20
ZIAGKALOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Olympus Marathon RT
43 2.23 4.00 5.38 6.25 7.15 8.08 10.24 11.03 12.37 14.51 16.33 18.15 19.17 20.05
23.46.56
7.51.58 1494   4.48
44 79 M2 21
ADAMIDIS Ilias
M GRE
44 2.27 4.06 5.52 6.31 7.21 8.05 10.41 11.22 13.02 15.16 17.08 18.56 19.49 20.28
23.47.06
7.52.08 1494   4.48
45 295 M2 22
KARADIMITRIOU Emmanouil
M GRE
TTT Χαλανδρίου
45 2.32 4.04 5.38 6.16 7.03 7.47 10.03 10.34 12.06 14.34 16.09 17.45 19.07 20.02
23.50.19
7.55.21 1497   4.48
46 72 M1 12
LEKKAS Vasileios
M GRE
46 2.35 4.14 6.01 6.36 7.27 8.07 10.29 12.48 14.56 16.55 18.42 19.34 20.14
23.59.06
8.04.08 1506   4.48
47 50 M2 23
POIAS Pavlos
M GRE
47 2.31 4.02 5.40 6.14 6.58 7.41 9.53 10.27 12.03 14.21 16.24 18.19 19.42 20.33
24.05.15
8.10.17 1513   4.29
48 40 M3 8
ANDRITSOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
48 2.25 4.05 5.53 6.32 7.24 8.13 10.55 11.34 13.07 15.25 17.05 18.47 19.49 20.42
24.15.16
8.20.18 1523   4.29
49 222 W2 2
GALERAKIS Helen
F GRE
49 2.35 4.11 5.43 6.25 7.13 8.02 10.41 11.19 13.00 15.43 17.21 18.58 19.60 20.46
24.17.41
8.22.43 1526   4.29
50 286 M2 24
NTOLKAS Konstantinos
M GRE
50 2.29 4.00 5.39 6.15 7.00 7.42 10.09 10.47 12.30 14.53 16.44 18.28 19.33 20.27
24.21.49
8.26.51 1530   4.29
51 242 M1 13
HAR PAZ Amit
M ISR
Salomon Israel
51 2.14 3.37 5.05 5.39 6.26 7.03 9.45 10.29 12.07 14.26 16.21 18.08 19.24 20.18
24.22.40
8.27.42 1531   4.29
52 243 M2 25
TSOURAPAS Konstantinos
M GRE
GRE.A.T. / ΣΔΥ Βόλου
52 2.24 4.00 5.42 6.24 7.20 8.04 10.35 11.12 12.58 15.14 17.03 18.46 19.48 20.35
24.23.46
8.28.48 1532   4.29
53 224 M3 9
DODONTZIDIS Charalampos
M GRE
GREAT
53 2.26 4.02 5.44 6.26 7.19 8.06 10.37 11.14 12.57 15.04 17.02 18.49 19.50 20.37
24.25.31
8.30.33 1534   4.29
54 299 M1 14
FKIARAS Ioannis
M GRE
54 2.26 4.03 5.42 6.17 7.02 7.46 10.02 10.34 12.06 14.25 16.32 18.01 19.10 20.04
24.27.31
8.32.33 1536   4.29
55 41 M1 15
NATSIS Athanasios
M GRE
55 2.23 3.59 5.29 6.04 6.55 7.36 9.54 10.31 12.14 14.46 16.29 18.13 19.34 20.38
24.30.53
8.35.55 1540   4.29
56 228 W1 4
KOSTRUBIEC Jagoda
F POL
56 2.25 4.01 2.36 6.25 7.00 8.05 10.26 11.13 12.16 14.48 16.30 18.10 19.38 20.36
24.32.50
8.37.52 1542   4.29
57 265 M2 26
GEORGOULOPOULOS Nikolaos
M GRE
57 7.31 12.57 15.22 17.08 18.49 20.01
24.40.40
8.45.42 1550   4.29
58 203 M1 16
KASAPIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training
58 7.30 12.57 14.55 16.50 18.27 19.36
24.43.48
8.48.50 1553   4.29
59 56 M2 27
AVRAMOGLOU Kyriakos
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training
59 7.27 12.39 14.51 16.46 18.26 19.36
24.52.51
8.57.53 1563   4.29
60 283 M3 10
DOULIS Marios
M GRE
Κάσα Κάλντα - Συρράκο
60 7.26 13.11 15.22 17.21 19.13 20.13
24.52.53
8.57.55 1563   4.29
61 258 M1 17
BOGATSIOTIS Dimitrios
M GRE
61 7.37 13.09 15.32 17.36 19.24 20.29
24.59.27
9.04.29 1570   4.29
62 230 M3 11
CHALIORIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
62 7.55 15.18 17.02 18.38 19.47
25.02.37
9.07.39 1573   4.12
63 65 M2 28
CHRISTINAKIS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Χανίων
63 7.56 13.19 15.19 17.02 18.38 19.49
25.03.23
9.08.25 1574   4.12
64 233 M2 29
MICHALOPOULOS Marios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
64 7.28 12.56 15.12 16.55 18.30 19.56
25.03.32
9.08.34 1574   4.12
65 245 M2 30
TSAKYRIDIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
65 7.44 12.55 15.10 16.60 18.54 19.60
25.10.42
9.15.44 1581   4.12
66 69 M2 31
KOMPATSIARIS Ioannis
M GRE
Deadline Runners
66 7.30 13.34 16.09 18.05 19.44 20.50
25.15.03
9.20.05 1586   4.12
67 302 M3 12
PATSIANZIS Ioannis
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου-Συλλογο
67 8.08 13.51 16.17 18.13 19.59 21.03
25.52.07
9.57.09 1625   4.12
68 77 M2 32
NIKOU Leonidas
M GRE
ΣΜΝ Λάρισας
68 7.59 13.48 16.08 18.03 19.57 21.01
26.14.17
10.19.19 1648   3.96
69 300 M2 33
SIARLIDIS Vasileios
M GRE
Ardassa Mountain Club
69 8.06 13.29 15.53 18.16 20.11 21.01
26.14.32
10.19.34 1648   3.96
70 51 M3 13
KOUTIS Ioannis
M GRE
70 7.51 13.47 16.27 18.34 20.21 21.12
26.15.36
10.20.38 1649   3.96
71 205 M2 34
ANGELOPOULOS Petros
M GRE
71 8.21 14.16 16.44 18.29 20.29 21.45
26.42.43
10.47.45 1678   3.96
72 267 M2 35
GIAKATIS Lazaros
M GRE
mountaintrails360
72 8.25 14.23 16.51 18.55 20.45 21.50
26.46.01
10.51.03 1681   3.96
73 249 M4 1
KAMPAKIS Georgios
M GRE
Kampakis Team
73 7.60 14.20 17.15 19.09 20.53 21.55
26.47.14
10.52.16 1683   3.96
74 309 M3 14
VARADAS Ilias
M GRE
Olympioi
74 7.46 13.35 16.15 18.09 19.57 21.12
26.58.31
11.03.33 1694   3.96
75 219 M2 36
SIMAIOFORIDIS Georgios
M GRE
ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας
75 7.40 13.49 16.36 18.39 20.29 21.41
27.05.54
11.10.56 1702   3.81
76 257 M2 37
TRANOS Emmanouil
M GRE
76 7.56 13.44 16.24 18.19 20.06 21.22
27.08.13
11.13.15 1704   3.81
77 76 M3 15
VARDAS Ioannis
M GRE
ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας
77 7.33 13.51 16.32 18.42 20.31 21.43
27.08.22
11.13.24 1705   3.81
78 264 M2 38
FOURKIOTIS Georgios
M GRE
78 7.31 13.51 16.33 18.43 20.32 21.44
27.08.50
11.13.52 1705   3.81
79 234 M1 18
PASPARAKIS Titos
M GRE
79 7.24 13.43 16.23 18.27 20.05 21.15
27.16.30
11.21.32 1713   3.81
80 269 M2 39
TOUVELOS Christos
M GRE
Plus Ultra
80 7.59 14.16 16.47 19.02 20.55 22.20
27.28.22
11.33.24 1726   3.81
81 209 M2 40
TYPALDOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Run Forever
81 7.40 14.35 17.13 19.19 21.12 22.32
27.40.53
11.45.55 1739   3.81
82 217 M3 16
LYKOUDIS Spyridon
M GRE
Athletics guidance - ΣΔΥΜ
82 7.53 14.39 17.17 19.25 21.15 22.37
27.46.36
11.51.38 1745   3.81
83 297 M2 41
KARALIS Vasileios
M GRE
Σ Μαραθωνοδρόμων Ν Λάρισα
83 7.38 13.43 16.32 18.38 20.34 21.55
27.47.41
11.52.43 1746   3.81
84 303 M3 17
IOANNOU Ioannis
M GRE
TihioRace / w.a.k.e.U.P.
84 8.20 14.20 16.51 18.50 20.48 21.55
27.58.25
12.03.27 1757   3.81
85 102 M3 18
KATSANOS Christos
M GRE
ROUT Classic 100 Miles
85 8.02 14.37 17.04 19.08 20.57 22.12
28.07.11
12.12.13 1766   3.68
86 238 M2 42
RAPTOPOULOS Nikolaos
M GRE
Pilabox
86 9.06 15.49 18.24 20.25 22.13 23.16
28.10.55
12.15.57 1770   3.68
87 254 W2 3
BETEINI Eirini
F GRE
87 7.51 14.44 17.36 19.29 21.22 22.50
28.15.20
12.20.22 1775   3.68
88 236 M2 43
GALANOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
Olympia Runners
88 7.44 13.59 16.49 18.42 20.43 22.17
28.19.28
12.24.30 1779   3.68
89 223 M3 19
MAKRIDIS Charalampos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς
89 8.29 15.09 17.49 19.59 22.11 23.15
28.19.30
12.24.32 1779   3.68
90 85 M3 20
TSAPOURAS Apostolos
M GRE
90 8.27 14.29 17.12 19.11 21.21 22.49
28.28.33
12.33.35 1789   3.68
91 239 M2 44
NIEWCZAS Robert
M POL
91 7.16 12.59 15.13 17.35 19.17 20.45
CP16
     
92 285 W3 2
GIATRAKOU Nikoletta
F GRE
Sky Women Running Team
92 8.20 14.20 16.51 18.50 20.48 21.55
CP16
     
93 308 M1 19
PETROUTSOS Alexandros
M GRE
93 7.09 12.24 14.39 16.50
CP14
     
94 253 M1 20
ARMOUTAKIS Emmanouil
M GRE
94 6.45 12.09 14.28
CP13
     
95 220 M2 45
KAVARATZIS Georgios
M GRE
Karya Olympus Trail
95 6.50 11.56 14.40
CP13
     
96 221 M1 21
TZENERALIS Petros
M GRE
96 6.26 11.41 14.41
CP13
     
97 62 M3 21
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M POL
97 7.32 12.57 15.24
CP13
     
98 276 M1 22
OSEPASHVILI Georgios
M GEO
Action club
98 7.28 15.47
CP13
     
99 281 M1 23
COJOCARU Aurelian
M ROU
99 7.47 13.48 16.50
CP13
     
100 94 M2 46
STERGIOULAS Loukas
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
100 8.04 14.31 17.07
CP13
     
101 282 M3 22
LYMPERIS Alexios
M GRE
101 8.34 14.47 17.55
CP13
     
102 272 M3 23
PACHNIS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς
102 8.35 15.10 18.05
CP13
     
103 293 M3 24
PEKOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Τρεχαλάκηδες Σερβίων
103 8.28 15.13 18.08
CP13
     
104 113 M2 47
BEZAS Dimitrios
M GRE
BN-CYCLING/ Safans
104 8.38 15.07 18.17
CP13
     
105 262 M2 48
BULEY Mark
M GBR
105 8.40 15.10 18.26
CP13
     
106 278 M3 25
PRASINIS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΧΟ Καβάλας
106 9.10 16.16 18.47
CP13
     
107 279 W3 3
PRASAKI Matenia
F GRE
107 9.10 16.16 18.49
CP13
     
108 307 M4 2
DIONYSOPOULOS Nikolaos
M GRE
108 9.19 16.30 18.52
CP13
     
109 284 M1 24
SAOULIDIS Panagiotis
M GRE
109 9.20 16.38 19.17
CP13
     
110 292 M3 26
MOUZAKITIS Georgios
M GRE
DIMOULAS RUNNING TEAM
110 8.37 15.08
CP12
     
111 294 M4 3
ANASTASOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
111 8.41 15.49
CP12
     
112 288 M3 27
TSAPEKIS Panagiotis
M GRE
112 9.06 16.15
CP12
     
113 97 M3 28
KYRIAZIS Petros
M GRE
113 9.09 16.18
CP12
     
114 301 M2 49
RAMMATAS Konstantinos
M GRE
Άγιος Γεώργιος Νηλείας
114 7.11
CP6
     
115 68 W2 4
TERZI Angela
F GRE
OSB Endurance Team
115 8.01
CP6
     
116 251 M1 25
BUBIC Damir
M SRB
116 9.28
CP6
     
117 13 M2 50
KISS Istvan
M HUN
117 5.43
CP-5
     
118 210 M3 29
ROUMELIOTIS Agamemnon
M GRE
118 7.46
CP-5
     
119 29 W2 5
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit
119 6.13
CP-4
     
120 235 M3 30
SOUSAMAS Georgios
M GRE
Kasimis Training / Plus Ultra
120 7.16
CP-4
     
121 206 M2 51
ALEXANDROU Nikolaos
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
121 5.02
CP-3
     
122 271 M3 31
SEITANIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
122 5.13
CP-3
     
123 247 M1 26
PAGONIS Georgios
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Πειραιά
123 5.16
CP-3
     
124 296 M2 52
KANAKIS Theocharis
M GRE
124 5.29
CP-3
     
125 226 M2 53
ANGELOPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
125 5.30
CP-3
     
125 227 M1 27
DIALEKTOS Georgios
M GRE
126 5.30
CP-3
     
127 287 M3 32
DELIGIANNIDIS Christos
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών
127 2.58
CP-2
     
128 23 M2 54
ANTONIADIS Antonios
M GRE
DrasiBikes.gr
128 0.46
CP-1