Participants – Goumarostali

TABLE OF ATHLETES
The table currently includes 49 athletes from a total of 2 countries
Registration for 2021 is opened on Sept 5th
Average age of athletes: 39.4
Bib AZ ITRA # Full Name Sex Age Cat Nat Res Location Team Status
130 39378 606 1
GAXHJA Gezim
M 22 M1 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη/Σουρωτή
Participant
119 66011 463 2
KASAPIS Dimitrios
M 22 M1 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
Kourkourikis training group
Participant
106 32932 3
MANETAS Panagiotis
M 19 M1 GR GRC Αθήνα/Διόνυσος
Ότι να \'ναι
Participant
105 32929 4
MANETAS Andreas
M 18 M1 GR GRC Αθήνα/Διόνυσος
Ότι να \'ναι
Participant
149 61315 5
TSIROS Georgios
M 34 M2 GR GRC Κοζάνη
ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
Participant
139 44344 503 6
KARMAS Konstantinos
M 31 M2 GR GRC Αθήνα/Πεύκη
My Athlete
Participant
132 5261 793 7
DIALEKTOS Georgios
M 37 M2 GR GRC Αθήνα
Salomon Hellas
Participant
131 39594 712 8
BOUMPOUZIOTIS Evripidis
M 34 M2 GR GRC Βόλος
Mountain Training Solution
Participant
125 39383 612 9
GAXHJA Alfred
M 27 M2 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη/Σουρωτή
Participant
127 16409 410 10
DERMENAKIS Stylianos
M 34 M2 GR GRC Πτολεμαΐδα
Participant
126 0 430 11
POLYCHRONIDIS Ioakeim
M 36 M2 GR GRC Λιτόχωρο
Participant
124 57926 744 12
BALAMOTIS Vasileios
M 28 M2 GR GRC Λάρισα
My Athlete
Participant
116 29171 600 13
VOULGARIDIS Antonios
M 37 M2 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
Kourkourikis Training Group
Participant
143 66781 609 14
KYRITSIS Nikolaos
M 30 M2 GR GRC Λιτόχωρο
Fotiadis Coaching
Participant
134   15
ANGELIDIS Konstantinos
M 36 M2 GR GRC ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
Participant
104 59919 640 16
GAKOS Ioannis
M 34 M2 GR GRC Καρδίτσα
My Athlete
Participant
101 37548 635 17
TZENERALIS Petros
M 38 M2 GR GRC Στυμφαλίας
Participant
150 22732 607 18
KAGIANNIS Sokratis
M 47 M3 GR GRC Λάρισα
400Μ ΣΜΛ
Participant
148 5329 541 19
NIOPLIAS Christos
M 40 M3 GR GRC Κοζάνη
All Terrain Runners
Participant
146 8658 689 20
PARMAKIS Christos
M 40 M3 GR GRC Κοζάνη
ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
Participant
145 7884 385 21
ALEXOGLOU Stavros
M 49 M3 GR GRC Κιλκίς
ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς
Participant
144   22
TZIMAS Ioannis
M 49 M3 GR GRC Βέροια
makridis running team
Participant
142 2264 728 23
ARONIS Platon
M 45 M3 GR GRC Χορτιατης
Dynafit
Participant
141 4497 606 24
SYMEONIDIS Symeon
M 45 M3 GR GRC Κατερίνη
ΑΠΣΔ Ζευς Πιερίας
Participant
138 4418 472 25
GALILAIOS Athanasios
M 40 M3 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη/Περαία
Participant
135 16490 612 26
TSIANIOS Kyriakos
M 42 M3 GR GRC Σβορώνος Πιερίας
Kasimis Training
Participant
128 27847 621 27
KRYONAS Dimitrios
M 46 M3 GR GRC Καβάλα
ΣΧΟ Καβάλας
Participant
121 35610 535 28
GEORGIADIS Germanos
M 46 M3 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
Participant
115 23620 615 29
PANAGIOS Ioannis
M 44 M3 GR GRC Μέτσοβο
Ursa Team
Participant
114 9315 594 30
CHRISTOFILOPOULOS Stavros
M 42 M3 GR GRC Αθήνα/Χαλάνδρι
Alex Endurance Gang - Οικογ. Χριστοδούλου
Participant
113 36077 497 31
MARINOPOULOS Aristotelis
M 47 M3 GR GRC Παραλία Κατερίνης
Α.Π,.Σ.Δ. Ζεύς Πιερίας / Aristotelis Training
Participant
110 66020 513 32
ANTONIOU Ilias
M 48 M3 GR GRC Αλιβέρι Εύβοιας
Participant
151 2344 562 33
CHRISTOFORIDIS Athanasios
M 45 M3 GR GRC Σέρρες
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
Participant
103 22860 34
MANETAS Antonios
M 44 M3 GR GRC Αθήνα/Διόνυσος
Ότι να \'ναι
Participant
140 7812 604 35
DELFAS Nikolaos
M 55 M4 GR GRC Μέτσοβο
Ursa Team
Participant
137 28632 429 36
GEORGOULIS Athanasios
M 56 M4 GR GRC Κατερίνη
Participant
129 29000 614 37
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M 59 M4 GR GRC Λιτόχωρο
RunninGreece
Participant
122 5153 499 38
ANTONIOU Christos
M 54 M4 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη/Ασβεστοχώρι
Baliotis Nature Trail
Participant
153 8745 421 39
GAITANIDIS Christos
M 65 M5 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη/Διαβατά
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
Participant
123 64370 40
PAPADIMA Elisavet
F 19 W1 GR GRC Αθήνα/Άνοιξη
Participant
154 44664 389 41
GEORGOUSI Antonia
F 25 W2 GR GRC Αθήνα/Διόνυσος
Participant
112 39439 413 42
MARTZOUKOU Artemisia
F 24 W2 GR GRC Αθήνα
My Athlete
Participant
111 54078 483 43
BLOUKOU Despoina
F 26 W2 GR GRC Καβάλα
OSB endurance team
Participant
102 14996 597 44
ZIOGA Niki
F 36 W2 GR GRC Γρεβενά
GTS Team
Participant
133 21900 569 45
INGLEZOU Asimina
F 41 W3 GR GRC Λαμία
Dynafit
Participant
120 45540 574 46
TOKA Soultana
F 47 W3 GR GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
All Terrain Runners
Participant
109 55045 446 47
PORIAZOGLOU Evgenia
F 41 W3 GR GRC Καβάλα
ΣΧΟ Καβάλας
Participant
152 2417 439 48
PAPAKOSMA Vithleem
F 52 W4 GR GRC Φλώρινα
Kasimis Training
Participant
147 56834 408 49
HARIZAJ Jeta
F 53 W4 AL GRC Θεσσαλονίκη
Kourkourikis Training Group
Participant