Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-9
CP-1
K-17
CP-2
K-25
CP-3
K-32
CP-4
K-35
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-44
CP-7
Λιτόχωρο
ΚΜ-57
64 33 M1 23
DARTSIS Christos
M GRE
North Budvendure
1 CP-1
63 116 W1 3
SOLDATOU Thomai
F GRE
2 2.16 3.54 6.44 9.00 CP-4
61 112 M3 8
VASILEIADIS Christos
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
3 2.12 3.57 6.56 8.45 CP-4
61 119 M1 22
HERSCHELL Carl
M GBR
4 2.02 3.45 6.40 8.45 CP-4
59 65 M3 7
PRATSAS Konstantinos
M GRE
5 1.56 3.33 6.29 8.40 CP-4
59 111 M1 21
MASTROKALOS Marios
M GRE
6 2.13 3.57 6.45 8.40 CP-4
58 127 M1 20
KOTZAMPOUIKIS Stefanos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
7 1.55 3.19 5.55 CP-4
57 139 M2 28
CHRISTOFORIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
8 1.38 2.49 5.18 CP-4
56 148 M2 27
ANTHIS Nikolaos
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
9 2.12 3.54 6.35 8.25 9.55 11.00 12.22 16.06.30
55 45 M2 26
KYRIAZIS Petros
M GRE
10 2.03 3.50 6.48 8.29 10.01 11.20 12.37 15.57.53
54 126 M1 19
PAPAEVANGELOU Nikolaos
M GRE
11 2.00 3.31 6.09 8.03 9.10 10.10 11.28 14.38.54
53 113 M1 18
SOGLEMEZIS Georgios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
12 2.16 3.56 6.26 8.03 9.16 10.16 11.27 14.29.35
52 104 M2 25
KARAMPEROPOULOS Polydoros
M GRE
13 1.56 3.30 6.19 8.14 9.28 10.26 11.38 14.24.28
49 129 M3 5
KRITSANIS Alexandros
M GRE
ΣΔΟ Εορδαίας
14 1.55 3.20 5.41 7.33 8.52 9.53 11.07 14.16.40
49 130 M3 5
POUTALIS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΔΟ Εορδαίας
15 1.55 3.22 5.50 7.35 8.50 9.47 11.08 14.16.40
49 128 M4 1
PAPADOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΔΟ Εορδαίας
16 1.49 3.10 5.46 7.38 8.51 9.49 10.47 14.16.40
46 152 W1 2
THEOCHARIDOU Anastasia
F GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
17 1.55 3.26 5.49 7.25 8.44 9.47 10.52 14.15.25
46 153 M1 17
PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
18 1.55 3.26 5.49 7.25 8.44 9.47 10.52 14.15.25
46 123 M2 24
KONTOGIORGIS Spyridon
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Πειραιά
19 1.54 3.26 6.00 7.49 9.06 10.06 11.17 14.15.25
45 107 M2 23
PAGIANNIDIS Charalampos
M GRE
Panolympia
20 1.52 3.14 5.56 7.35 8.54 9.47 10.54 14.07.31
44 136 M3 4
AGAKIDIS Kyriakos
M GRE
21 2.00 3.30 6.09 7.54 9.10 10.10 11.16 14.05.20
43 146 M3 3
PATSIATZIS Ioannis
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
22 2.00 3.30 6.09 7.54 9.10 10.10 11.17 13.59.35
42 120 W2 1
BETEINI Eirini
F GRE
23 1.53 3.22 5.54 7.33 8.50 9.47 10.54 13.46.16
41 143 M2 22
TAGIKAS Dimitrios
M GRE
24 2.00 3.27 6.01 7.37 8.55 9.53 11.03 13.34.41
40 149 M1 16
GEROGIANNIS Georgios
M GRE
Καταφύγιο Αποστολίδης
25 2.05 3.33 6.07 7.39 8.58 9.51 10.49 13.26.46
39 109 M2 21
ANASTASIOU Antonios
M GRE
NOX Rowing Team
26 1.46 3.05 5.39 7.11 8.37 9.34 10.33 13.26.27
38 134 M3 2
DELIGIANNIDIS Christos
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών
27 2.00 3.26 6.03 7.37 8.55 0.53 11.03 13.21.55
37 140 M2 20
ZOIS Nikolaos
M GRE
28 1.48 3.05 5.30 7.06 8.12 9.11 10.18 12.52.25
36 32 W1 1
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit Greece
29 1.45 3.13 5.19 6.53 7.51 8.46 9.54 12.41.38