Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-18
CP-3
K-25
CP-4
K-30
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-46
CP-7
Αηγιάννης
ΚΜ-56
27 35 M2 12
ADAMIDIS Ilias
M GRE
1 1.01 2.11 3.31 5.15 6.10 7.47 9.11 11.16.18
51 54 M3 9
ALEVIZOS Georgios
M GRE
2 1.07 2.22 3.57 5.52 7.08 9.01 10.41 13.32.08
66 120 M2 26
ALEXOGLOU Stavros
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς
3 1.09 2.36 4.24 6.45 8.03 9.59 11.40 14.46.13
22 107 M1 9
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Sotirios
M GRE
BMW Service Αναγνωστόπουλος
4 0.56 2.04 3.23 5.11 6.04 7.37 8.49 10.53.55
67 114 M2 27
ANASTASIOU Antonios
M GRE
NOX Rowing Team
5 1.03 2.23 3.53 6.00 7.00 9.16 11.08 CP-7
58 60 M3 13
ANASTASOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
6 1.11 2.29 4.08 6.07 7.19 9.17 11.01 13.53.47
43 133 M3 7
BATZITEGOS Apostolos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
7 3.53 5.39 6.44 8.48 10.30 13.09.29
68 119 M1 22
CHAITIDIS Apostolos
M GRE
Baliotis.Nature Trail
8 0.42 1.53 2.54 4.35 5.42 7.29 CP-6
42 111 M2 15
CHATZIMANOLIS Christos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
9 1.03 2.16 3.34 5.43 6.39 8.29 10.14 12.40.28
21 38 M2 9
CHRYSOSTOMOU Eleftherios
M GRE
10 0.58 3.10 4.57 5.47 7.20 8.39 10.45.01
44 152 M1 20
DAMBASSINAS Konstantinos
M SUI
Compressport Switzerland
11 1.03 2.13 3.37 5.22 6.30 8.38 10.25 13.12.35
69 118 M1 23
DAMIANIDIS Moysis
M GRE
ΟΜΓ
12 1.07 3.36 5.38 6.34 8.40 CP-6
33 149 M1 15
DARTSIS Christos
M GRE
North Budvendure
13 0.58 2.04 3.06 5.07 6.00 7.41 9.05 11.27.25
36 112 M2 13
DERMOSONIADIS Vasileios
M GRE
Cyclopolis
14 1.10 2.30 3.53 5.50 6.57 8.26 9.40 11.49.45
10 34 M2 4
DIAVATIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Baliotis.Nature Trail
15 0.56 1.55 3.03 4.33 5.17 6.43 7.48 9.53.36
31 153 M1 14
EFTHYMIADIS Konstantinos
M GRE
16 1.07 2.21 3.37 5.34 6.28 8.11 9.19 11.23.06
17 136 W1 1
EMINIDOU Natalia
F GRE
DNAHealth.gr
17 0.58 2.04 4.53 5.46 7.20 8.32 10.35.17
29 150 M1 12
FIKOS Orestis
M GRE
18 0.59 2.06 3.21 5.09 6.07 7.46 9.18 11.21.53
10 129 M2 4
FOLINAS Christos
M GRE
ΣΜ Λάρισας
19 0.56 1.55 3.03 4.33 5.17 6.43 7.48 9.53.36
63 55 M4 1
GAITANIDIS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
20 1.05 2.22 4.07 6.24 7.44 9.34 11.28 14.26.17
16 33 M3 3
GALANOPOULOS Christos
M GRE
21 0.55 1.56 3.01 4.41 5.27 7.03 8.16 10.22.40
25 140 M3 4
GENITZES Pantelis
M GRE
ROUT 100 Miles Advendurun
22 1.07 2.22 3.41 5.21 6.14 7.41 8.58 11.14.11
3 7 M2 1
GIAKIMIS Elias
M GRE
23 0.49 1.46 2.49 4.13 4.50 6.04 7.00 8.28.31
1 125 M1 1
GRIDIN Andrey
M BGR
Marathon Plovdiv
24 0.42 1.26 2.16 3.20 3.54 4.55 5.45 7.09.17
4 121 M2 2
IATROUDELLIS Charalampos
M GRE
Chios Running
25 0.49 1.47 2.49 4.12 4.50 6.04 7.02 8.52.07
31 42 W1 2
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit Greece
26 0.59 2.11 3.24 5.11 6.11 7.54 9.11 11.23.06
64 127 M1 21
KARADIMOS Ilias
M GRE
OMRT
27 1.05 2.25 3.48 6.30 7.44 9.55 11.34 14.29.06
23 51 M2 10
KOMPATSIARIS Ioannis
M GRE
Deadline Runners
28 0.57 2.01 3.10 4.58 5.52 7.38 8.55 11.00.00
50 102 M2 20
KOUFALIAS Emmanouil
M GRE
Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής
29 1.03 2.18 3.52 5.48 7.02 8.54 10.33 13.21.38