Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-9
CP-1
K-17
CP-2
K-25
CP-3
K-32
CP-4
K-35
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-44
CP-7
Λιτόχωρο
ΚΜ-57
22 27 M2 11
ADAMIDIS Ilias
M GRE
1 1.44 2.56 5.05 6.31 7.25 8.17 9.08 11.32.55
44 136 M3 4
AGAKIDIS Kyriakos
M GRE
2 2.00 3.30 6.09 7.54 9.10 10.10 11.16 14.05.20
19 122 M2 9
AKIANIDIS Vasileios
M GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
3 1.33 2.44 4.48 6.02 7.03 7.50 8.45 11.18.44
14 22 M1 10
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Sotirios
M GRE
BMW Service Αναγνωστόπουλος
4 1.40 2.48 4.45 6.00 6.57 7.44 8.30 10.37.42
39 109 M2 21
ANASTASIOU Antonios
M GRE
NOX Rowing Team
5 1.46 3.05 5.39 7.11 8.37 9.34 10.33 13.26.27
56 148 M2 27
ANTHIS Nikolaos
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
6 2.12 3.54 6.35 8.25 9.55 11.00 12.22 16.06.30
35 132 M1 15
APOSTOLIDIS Lazaros
M GRE
Deadline Runners
7 1.49 3.09 5.21 6.52 7.52 8.48 9.45 12.34.30
1 145 M2 1
BALIOTIS Stavros
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
8 1.15 2.05 3.35 4.31 5.21 5.57 6.30 8.12.28
42 120 W2 1
BETEINI Eirini
F GRE
9 1.53 3.22 5.54 7.33 8.50 9.47 10.54 13.46.16
33 142 M1 13
BOLOSIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Goji Berry Team
10 1.52 3.15 5.37 7.04 8.05 8.58 9.53 12.26.22
12 110 M1 8
BOUKIS Filaretos
M GRE
ΣΔ Καρδίτσας
11 1.43 2.54 4.49 6.14 7.06 7.47 8.40 10.31.35
12 117 M1 8
CHARISIS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔ Τρικάλων
12 1.43 2.54 4.49 6.15 7.06 7.47 8.40 10.31.35
57 139 M2 28
CHRISTOFORIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
13 1.38 2.49 5.18 CP-4
64 33 M1 23
DARTSIS Christos
M GRE
North Budvendure
14 CP-1
2 137 M1 1
DAVIES Owen
M GBR
Vegan Runners
15 1.15 2.05 3.36 4.39 5.21 5.56 6.35 8.15.50
38 134 M3 2
DELIGIANNIDIS Christos
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών
16 2.00 3.26 6.03 7.37 8.55 0.53 11.03 13.21.55
26 133 M1 12
EMPRIKIDIS Theodosios
M GRE
17 1.43 2.57 5.10 6.34 7.32 8.21 9.11 11.53.36
9 150 M1 6
FARMAKIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Litochorian Olympus Marathon
18 1.27 2.28 4.22 5.39 6.30 7.14 8.06 10.13.58
40 149 M1 16
GEROGIANNIS Georgios
M GRE
Καταφύγιο Αποστολίδης
19 2.05 3.33 6.07 7.39 8.58 9.51 10.49 13.26.46
20 106 M1 11
GIARMATSIDIS Nikolaos
M GRE
20 1.41 2.52 4.58 6.35 7.33 8.21 9.10 11.26.03
18 103 M2 8
GRIGORIADIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΑΠΔΣ Ζεύς Πιερίας
21 1.38 2.48 4.58 6.21 7.23 8.07 8.58 11.14.08
61 119 M1 22
HERSCHELL Carl
M GBR
22 2.02 3.45 6.40 8.45 CP-4
6 4 M2 3
IATROUDELLIS Charalampos
M GRE
Chios Running
23 1.25 2.17 4.03 5.07 5.53 6.34 7.15 9.11.53
36 32 W1 1
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit Greece
24 1.45 3.13 5.19 6.53 7.51 8.46 9.54 12.41.38
25 114 M3 1
KALLIMANIS Georgios
M GRE
Kasimis Training
25 2.00 3.22 5.34 7.00 7.54 8.46 9.36 11.53.00
52 104 M2 25
KARAMPEROPOULOS Polydoros
M GRE
26 1.56 3.30 6.19 8.14 9.28 10.26 11.38 14.24.28
7 141 M1 4
KARYPIDIS Elias
M GRE
Kasimis Training
27 1.25 2.16 4.02 5.02 5.58 6.39 7.19 9.15.44
31 23 M2 18
KOMPATSIARIS Ioannis
M GRE
Deadline Runners
28 1.49 3.09 5.18 6.52 7.52 8.46 9.45 12.15.41
46 123 M2 24
KONTOGIORGIS Spyridon
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Πειραιά
29 1.54 3.26 6.00 7.49 9.06 10.06 11.17 14.15.25