Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-9
CP-1
K-17
CP-2
K-25
CP-3
K-32
CP-4
K-35
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-44
CP-7
Λιτόχωρο
ΚΜ-57
1 204 M1 1
DAVIES Owen
M GBR
1 1.58 3.28 4.27 5.12 5.48 6.19 7.47.34
2 144 M1 2
FOTIADIS Alexandros
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
2 1.58 3.27 4.25 5.10 5.46 6.20 8.04.00
3 181 M1 3
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
M GRE
3 2.12 3.51 4.51 5.31 6.04 6.44 8.21.24
4 195 M1 4
GKIZLIS Aristeidis
M GRE
4 2.19 3.57 5.00 5.43 6.27 7.05 9.03.18
5 133 M2 1
PAPATHANASIOU Asterios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
5 2.24 4.07 5.01 5.51 6.35 7.09 9.14.24
6 119 M1 5
ISSING Daniel
M GER
Team Trail Paris
6 2.32 4.08 5.15 5.59 6.42 7.23 9.16.19
7 148 M1 6
IOANNOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
Kasimis Training
7 2.20 4.08 5.19 6.10 6.51 7.30 9.28.31
8 110 M1 7
ARMAMENTOS Antonios
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Λάρισας
8 2.11 3.53 5.06 5.57 6.42 7.29 9.31.54
9 104 M2 2
MARTOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Snowland / ΣΔ Βέροιας
9 2.27 4.08 5.15 6.06 6.49 7.33 9.32.03
10 131 M2 3
TSIAPROUNIS Vasileios
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
10 2.11 3.58 4.57 5.56 6.44 7.22 9.44.58
11 135 M3 1
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M POL
Running Greece
11 2.22 4.10 5.18 6.24 7.12 7.56 9.50.17
12 191 M1 8
BOURQUIN Mathieu
M FRA
12 2.29 4.16 5.22 6.16 6.57 7.41 9.51.20
13 160 M1 9
KARAMANOLIS Konstantinos
M GRE
My athlete-Chozen team
13 2.24 4.13 5.22 6.19 7.06 7.51 9.56.26
14 210 M1 10
PETROUTSOS Alexandros
M GRE
14 2.39 4.28 5.40 6.33 7.21 8.04 10.06.10
15 152 M2 4
IOANNIDIS Theodoros
M GRE
Caucasian Mountaineers
15 2.36 4.28 5.40 6.43 7.26 8.11 10.06.29
16 117 M1 11
EXARCHOS Theodoros
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
16 2.47 4.44 5.58 6.48 7.33 8.17 10.08.55
17 123 M1 12
OIKONOMAKIS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Ρεθύμνου
17 2.34 4.29 5.45 6.43 7.32 8.15 10.10.00
18 179 M1 13
CHARAKOPOULOS Savvas
M GRE
18 2.48 4.46 5.59 6.49 7.34 8.18 10.10.22
19 182 W1 1
KOUTSIMANI Krystalia
F GRE
My athlete chozen team
19 2.51 4.47 5.55 6.45 7.32 8.14 10.15.51
20 125 M1 14
DARTSIS Christos
M GRE
Xoxlios team
20 2.36 4.32 5.40 6.40 7.25 8.09 10.16.09
21 103 M1 15
TZENERALIS Petros
M GRE
21 2.40 4.36 5.58 6.54 7.37 8.22 10.17.45
22 174 M1 16
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Evang.
M GRE
ΠΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης
22 2.33 4.33 5.46 6.52 7.39 8.22 10.18.16
23 5 M1 17
MAROS Konstantinos
M GRE
Ultra Pelion Trail
23 2.30 4.24 5.39 6.37 7.27 8.15 10.23.44
24 142 M2 5
LOUKANIDIS Georgios
M GRE
One step beyond
24 2.43 4.39 5.53 6.46 8.23 10.28.58
25 23 M1 18
GKINAS Athanasios
M GRE
ΕΟΣ Καρίτσας
25 2.24 4.18 5.34 6.31 7.20 8.12 10.29.56
26 16 M2 6
MICHALOPOULOS Marios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
26 2.36 4.36 5.51 6.49 7.34 8.22 10.35.35
27 13 M1 19
MYTILINAIOS Nikolaos
M GRE
Olympus Marathon RT
27 2.42 4.42 5.54 6.53 7.44 8.30 10.36.22
28 37 M2 7
DANIIL Miltiadis
M GRE
Κότες Πάρνηθας
28 2.35 4.30 5.50 6.47 7.35 8.27 10.40.17
29 209 W2 1
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit Greece
29 2.48 4.41 6.03 6.55 7.46 8.31 10.41.56