Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-9
CP-1
K-17
CP-2
K-25
CP-3
K-32
CP-4
K-35
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-44
CP-7
Λιτόχωρο
ΚΜ-57
9 150 M1 6
FARMAKIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Litochorian Olympus Marathon
1 1.27 2.28 4.22 5.39 6.30 7.14 8.06 10.13.58
10 131 M2 4
PRESTON Walter
M USA
2 1.32 2.36 4.27 5.40 6.38 7.24 8.12 10.26.24
11 118 M1 7
LYMPITSOUNIS Miltiadis
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
3 1.27 2.32 4.20 5.37 6.27 7.12 8.07 10.27.42
12 110 M1 8
BOUKIS Filaretos
M GRE
ΣΔ Καρδίτσας
4 1.43 2.54 4.49 6.14 7.06 7.47 8.40 10.31.35
12 117 M1 8
CHARISIS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔ Τρικάλων
5 1.43 2.54 4.49 6.15 7.06 7.47 8.40 10.31.35
14 22 M1 10
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Sotirios
M GRE
BMW Service Αναγνωστόπουλος
6 1.40 2.48 4.45 6.00 6.57 7.44 8.30 10.37.42
15 5 M2 5
SIDIROPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
Xanthi Runners
7 1.27 2.28 4.14 5.26 6.48 8.01 8.41 10.45.37
16 13 M2 6
LAMPAKIS Grigorios
M GRE
Kasimis Training
8 1.41 2.52 4.55 6.17 7.07 7.51 8.40 10.51.09
17 144 M2 7
KOTALAKIDIS Konstantinos
M GRE
9 1.33 2.44 4.47 6.12 7.13 7.59 8.45 10.58.12
18 103 M2 8
GRIGORIADIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΑΠΔΣ Ζεύς Πιερίας
10 1.38 2.48 4.58 6.21 7.23 8.07 8.58 11.14.08
19 122 M2 9
AKIANIDIS Vasileios
M GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
11 1.33 2.44 4.48 6.02 7.03 7.50 8.45 11.18.44
20 106 M1 11
GIARMATSIDIS Nikolaos
M GRE
12 1.41 2.52 4.58 6.35 7.33 8.21 9.10 11.26.03
21 24 M2 10
SYMEONIDIS Panagiotis
M GRE
13 1.39 2.49 4.48 6.15 7.09 8.07 9.10 11.31.22
22 27 M2 11
ADAMIDIS Ilias
M GRE
14 1.44 2.56 5.05 6.31 7.25 8.17 9.08 11.32.55
22 121 M2 11
MANGOS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΣΜ Λάρισας
15 1.42 2.52 5.11 6.31 7.33 8.22 9.08 11.32.55
24 154 M2 13
THEOCHARIS Georgios
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών
16 2.00 3.26 5.32 7.00 9.54 8.43 9.36 11.46.20
25 114 M3 1
KALLIMANIS Georgios
M GRE
Kasimis Training
17 2.00 3.22 5.34 7.00 7.54 8.46 9.36 11.53.00
26 133 M1 12
EMPRIKIDIS Theodosios
M GRE
18 1.43 2.57 5.10 6.34 7.32 8.21 9.11 11.53.36
26 135 M2 14
STERGIOULAS Loukas
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
19 1.53 3.14 5.13 6.35 7.29 8.20 9.12 11.53.36
28 147 M2 15
MALAMIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
Nuttrixxion Hellas
20 1.55 3.15 5.30 6.53 7.57 8.50 9.45 12.00.57
29 125 M2 16
SIMAIOFORIDIS Georgios
M GRE
Glory Club Nikitoglou
21 1.51 3.05 5.11 6.35 7.32 8.21 9.22 12.01.59
30 37 M2 17
MANDRELAS Charisios
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
22 1.46 3.05 5.20 6.53 7.50 8.43 9.47 12.11.47
31 23 M2 18
KOMPATSIARIS Ioannis
M GRE
Deadline Runners
23 1.49 3.09 5.18 6.52 7.52 8.46 9.45 12.15.41
32 138 M2 19
THEMELIS Georgios
M GRE
24 2.00 3.26 5.42 7.21 8.09 8.56 9.53 12.15.48
33 142 M1 13
BOLOSIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Goji Berry Team
25 1.52 3.15 5.37 7.04 8.05 8.58 9.53 12.26.22
34 108 M1 14
LIODAKIS Eleftherios
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training Group
26 1.45 2.57 5.19 6.54 8.02 8.54 9.50 12.31.50
35 132 M1 15
APOSTOLIDIS Lazaros
M GRE
Deadline Runners
27 1.49 3.09 5.21 6.52 7.52 8.48 9.45 12.34.30
36 32 W1 1
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit Greece
28 1.45 3.13 5.19 6.53 7.51 8.46 9.54 12.41.38
37 140 M2 20
ZOIS Nikolaos
M GRE
29 1.48 3.05 5.30 7.06 8.12 9.11 10.18 12.52.25