LOST TRAIL 2020
ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ
Αθλητής
Φ Χωρ
Ομάδα/Χορηγός
# K-9
CP-1
K-17
CP-2
K-25
CP-3
K-32
CP-4
K-35
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-44
CP-7
K-52
CP-8
Λιτόχωρο
ΚΜ-57
ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % Α/Κ % συν
μωτ
1 204 M1 1
DAVIES Owen
M GBR
1 1.58 3.28 4.27 5.12 5.48 6.19 7.20
7.47.34
0.00.00 1000 81/19 7.2
2 144 M1 2
FOTIADIS Alexandros
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
2 1.58 3.27 4.25 5.10 5.46 6.20 7.31
8.04.00
0.16.26 1035 79/21 6.9
3 181 M1 3
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
M GRE
3 2.12 3.51 4.51 5.31 6.04 6.44 7.49
8.21.24
0.33.50 1072 81/19 6.7
4 195 M1 4
GKIZLIS Aristeidis
M GRE
4 2.19 3.57 5.00 5.43 6.27 7.05 8.22
9.03.18
1.15.44 1161 78/22 6.2
5 133 M2 1
PAPATHANASIOU Asterios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
5 2.24 4.07 5.01 5.51 6.35 7.09 8.25
9.14.24
1.26.50 1185 77/23 6.1
6 119 M1 5
ISSING Daniel
M GER
Team Trail Paris
6 2.32 4.08 5.15 5.59 6.42 7.23 8.39
9.16.19
1.28.45 1189 80/20 6.0
7 148 M1 6
IOANNOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
Kasimis Training
7 2.20 4.08 5.19 6.10 6.51 7.30 8.46
9.28.31
1.40.57 1215 79/21 5.9
8 110 M1 7
ARMAMENTOS Antonios
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Λάρισας
8 2.11 3.53 5.06 5.57 6.42 7.29 8.49
9.31.54
1.44.20 1223 79/21 5.9
9 104 M2 2
MARTOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Snowland / ΣΔ Βέροιας
9 2.27 4.08 5.15 6.06 6.49 7.33 8.51
9.32.03
1.44.29 1223 79/21 5.9
10 131 M2 3
TSIAPROUNIS Vasileios
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
10 2.11 3.58 4.57 5.56 6.44 7.22 8.56
9.44.58
1.57.24 1251 76/24 5.7
11 135 M3 1
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M POL
Running Greece
11 2.22 4.10 5.18 6.24 7.12 7.56 9.14
9.50.17
2.02.43 1262 81/19 5.7
12 191 M1 8
BOURQUIN Mathieu
M FRA
12 2.29 4.16 5.22 6.16 6.57 7.41 9.11
9.51.20
2.03.46 1264 78/22 5.7
13 160 M1 9
KARAMANOLIS Konstantinos
M GRE
My athlete-Chozen team
13 2.24 4.13 5.22 6.19 7.06 7.51 9.11
9.56.26
2.08.52 1275 79/21 5.6
14 210 M1 10
PETROUTSOS Alexandros
M GRE
14 2.39 4.28 5.40 6.33 7.21 8.04 9.25
10.06.10
2.18.36 1296 80/20 5.5
15 152 M2 4
IOANNIDIS Theodoros
M GRE
Caucasian Mountaineers
15 2.36 4.28 5.40 6.43 7.26 8.11 9.27
10.06.29
2.18.55 1297 81/19 5.5
16 117 M1 11
EXARCHOS Theodoros
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
16 2.47 4.44 5.58 6.48 7.33 8.17 9.33
10.08.55
2.21.21 1302 82/18 5.5
17 123 M1 12
OIKONOMAKIS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Ρεθύμνου
17 2.34 4.29 5.45 6.43 7.32 8.15 9.32
10.10.00
2.22.26 1304 81/19 5.5
18 179 M1 13
CHARAKOPOULOS Savvas
M GRE
18 2.48 4.46 5.59 6.49 7.34 8.18 9.35
10.10.22
2.22.48 1305 82/18 5.5
19 182 W1 1
KOUTSIMANI Krystalia
F GRE
My athlete chozen team
19 2.51 4.47 5.55 6.45 7.32 8.14 9.35
10.15.51
2.28.17 1317 80/20 5.5
20 125 M1 14
DARTSIS Christos
M GRE
Xoxlios team
20 2.36 4.32 5.40 6.40 7.25 8.09 9.33
10.16.09
2.28.35 1317 79/21 5.5
21 103 M1 15
TZENERALIS Petros
M GRE
21 2.40 4.36 5.58 6.54 7.37 8.22 9.38
10.17.45
2.30.11 1321 81/19 5.4
22 174 M1 16
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Evang.
M GRE
ΠΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης
22 2.33 4.33 5.46 6.52 7.39 8.22 9.41
10.18.16
2.30.42 1322 81/19 5.4
23 5 M1 17
MAROS Konstantinos
M GRE
Ultra Pelion Trail
23 2.30 4.24 5.39 6.37 7.27 8.15 9.35
10.23.44
2.36.10 1333 79/21 5.4
24 142 M2 5
LOUKANIDIS Georgios
M GRE
One step beyond
24 2.43 4.39 5.53 6.46 8.23 9.49
10.28.58
2.41.24 1345 80/20 5.3
25 23 M1 18
GKINAS Athanasios
M GRE
ΕΟΣ Καρίτσας
25 2.24 4.18 5.34 6.31 7.20 8.12 9.44
10.29.56
2.42.22 1347 78/22 5.3
26 16 M2 6
MICHALOPOULOS Marios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
26 2.36 4.36 5.51 6.49 7.34 8.22 9.49
10.35.35
2.48.01 1359 79/21 5.3
27 13 M1 19
MYTILINAIOS Nikolaos
M GRE
Olympus Marathon RT
27 2.42 4.42 5.54 6.53 7.44 8.30 9.54
10.36.22
2.48.48 1361 80/20 5.3
28 37 M2 7
DANIIL Miltiadis
M GRE
Κότες Πάρνηθας
28 2.35 4.30 5.50 6.47 7.35 8.27 9.57
10.40.17
2.52.43 1369 79/21 5.2
29 209 W2 1
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit Greece
29 2.48 4.41 6.03 6.55 7.46 8.31 9.57
10.41.56
2.54.22 1372 80/20 5.2
30 113 M2 8
ZAFEIRIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
30 2.48 4.46 6.03 6.59 7.47 8.37 10.01
10.42.19
2.54.45 1373 80/20 5.2
31 128 M1 20
CHAITIDIS Apostolos
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
31 2.34 4.41 5.47 6.45 7.43 8.29 9.50
10.44.48
2.57.14 1379 79/21 5.2
32 114 W2 2
KOLYFA Myrsini
F GRE
32 2.46 4.38 6.01 6.59 7.37 8.25 10.11
10.45.58
2.58.24 1381 78/22 5.2
33 150 M2 9
HULGAARD Tommy Sommer
M DEN
Team Hulgaard
33 2.44 4.45 6.05 6.59 7.48 8.33 10.00
10.46.40
2.59.06 1383 79/21 5.2
34 149 W2 3
HULGAARD Laura
F DEN
TIF
34 2.44 4.44 6.05 6.59 7.48 8.33 10.00
10.46.42
2.59.08 1383 79/21 5.2
35 137 M2 10
KAVARATZIS Georgios
M GRE
35 2.51 4.49 6.07 6.59 7.50 8.40 10.06
10.55.09
3.07.35 1401 79/21 5.1
36 155 M2 11
RIZOS Matthaios
M GRE
ΑΟΣ Κατω Ολυμπου
36 2.56 6.17 7.21 8.13 8.59 10.23
10.58.47
3.11.13 1408 82/18 5.1
37 173 W1 2
LEONIDAKI Styliani
F GRE
Ursa Team
37 3.03 6.23 7.23 8.12 8.56 10.19
11.02.23
3.14.49 1416 81/19 5.1
38 120 M2 12
KARADIMITRIOU Emmanouil
M GRE
TTT Χαλανδρίου
38 2.46 4.39 6.01 6.59 7.37 8.25 10.11
11.02.47
3.15.13 1417 76/24 5.1
39 176 M2 13
TSIRIMIAGKOS Athanasios
M GRE
Κάσσιος Δίας
39 3.03 5.01 6.23 7.23 8.23 9.00 10.19
11.05.48
3.18.14 1423 81/19 5.0
40 177 M2 14
MAVRONAS Alexandros
M GRE
Κάσσιος Δίας
40 3.03 5.02 6.23 7.24 8.57 10.19
11.05.51
3.18.17 1424 81/19 5.0
41 26 M3 2
KALLIMANIS Georgios
M GRE
ta zamu arga
41 2.57 5.04 6.26 7.28 8.18 9.06 10.29
11.09.15
3.21.41 1431 82/18 5.0
42 112 M2 15
AMVROSIADIS Anestis
M GRE
Ζευς Πιερίας
42 2.58 5.12 6.31 7.46 8.34 9.19 10.48
11.27.04
3.39.30 1469 81/19 4.9
43 175 W1 3
PANIC Tijana
F SRB
Κάσσιος Δίας
43 3.03 5.12 6.29 7.35 8.24 9.11 10.41
11.28.28
3.40.54 1472 80/20 4.9
44 187 M2 16
LAZARIDIS Sergios
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training Group
44 3.05 5.08 6.30 7.34 8.24 9.20 10.47
11.31.57
3.44.23 1479 81/19 4.9
45 30 M2 17
DAMIANIDIS Moysis
M GRE
45 2.55 5.01 6.17 7.37 8.25 9.12 10.44
11.33.52
3.46.18 1483 80/20 4.8
46 141 M1 21
VATSAS Christoforos
M GRE
46 2.43 4.51 6.24 7.22 8.16 9.13 10.42
11.37.37
3.50.03 1492 79/21 4.8
47 180 M3 3
CHATZIIOANNOU Ioannis
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Λάρισας
47 2.54 5.04 6.34 7.37 8.21 9.16
11.42.32
3.54.58 1502 79/21 4.8
48 156 W2 4
EMINIDOU Natalia
F GRE
Kasimis Training
48 3.00 5.06 6.32 7.43 9.21 10.51
11.47.51
4.00.17 1513 79/21 4.7
49 202 M2 18
TSAKALOS Anastasios
M GRE
49 2.51 4.42 6.01 7.20 9.21 11.04
11.52.45
4.05.11 1524 79/21 4.7
50 215 M2 19
RAMMATAS Konstantinos
M GRE
50 3.06 6.39 7.49 8.41 9.31 11.08
11.55.43
4.08.09 1530 80/20 4.7
51 111 M2 20
ANTONIOU Georgios
M GRE
Kaldi\'s Running Team
51 2.51 5.09 6.51 7.53 8.41 9.36 11.12
11.56.37
4.09.03 1532 80/20 4.7
52 194 M2 21
APOSTOLAKIS Athanasios
M GRE
52 2.53 5.18 6.47 7.53 8.47 9.43 11.10
12.00.30
4.12.56 1540 81/19 4.7
53 136 M2 22
PERDIKAS Evangelos
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
53 3.03 5.08 6.26 7.32 8.21 9.16 11.10
12.02.05
4.14.31 1544 77/23 4.7
54 201 M2 23
CHRISTOFORIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
Ολυμπιακός/Πανεσρραϊκός
54 2.55 4.58 6.32 7.39 8.27 9.28 11.07
12.03.02
4.15.28 1546 79/21 4.6
55 28 M2 24
KERKOULAS Spyridon
M GRE
Marathon Club
55 5.22 6.57 7.57 8.43 9.48 11.16
12.03.48
4.16.14 1548 81/19 4.6
56 132 M1 22
PANTEKIDIS Vasileios
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
56 2.45 4.35 6.04 7.01 7.51 8.55 10.43
12.06.53
4.19.19 1554 74/26 4.6
57 186 M3 4
TSELIOS Ioannis
M GRE
57 2.57 5.05 6.41 7.50 8.30 9.32 11.08
12.09.52
4.22.18 1560 78/22 4.6
58 211 M1 23
BOGATSIOTIS Dimitrios
M GRE
58 3.17 5.22 6.57 7.57 8.43 9.48 11.16
12.11.00
4.23.26 1563 80/20 4.6
59 184 M3 5
GENITZES Pantelis
M GRE
ROUT
59 3.07 5.25 7.06 8.25 9.06 9.57 11.27
12.17.59
4.30.25 1578 81/19 4.6
60 207 M2 25
ZOIS Nikolaos
M GRE
60 3.04 5.18 6.44 7.54; 8.48 9.55 11.25
12.19.34
4.32.00 1581 80/20 4.5
61 134 W2 5
TSIPA Mariela
F GRE
All Terrain Runners
61 2.57 4.51 6.20 7.17 8.07 9.12 11.01
12.23.15
4.35.41 1589 74/26 4.5
62 206 M2 26
GALANOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
Olympia Runners
62 3.06 5.19 7.01 8.07 8.52 9.52 11.36
12.42.02
4.54.28 1629 78/22 4.4
63 192 M3 6
PEKOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΑΣ Τιτάν Σερβίων Στίβος
63 3.12 5.21 6.48 8.06 9.56 11.47
12.48.17
5.00.43 1643 78/22 4.4
64 208 M3 7
MANOLIS Konstantinos
M GRE
BNT - ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
64 3.12 5.41 7.15 8.35 9.36 10.40 12.35
13:32:06
5.12.26 1668 82/18 4.3
64 167 M2 27
MOUSTANIS Georgios
M GRE
65 3.30 6.00 7.36 8.49 9.51 10.55 13.00
13:51:34
5.12.26 1668 84/16 4.3
64 161 M1 24
NIKOLAIDIS Gerasimos-Vasilios
M GRE
Marathon Club
66 3.16 5.33 7.12 8.20 9.22 10.23 12.12
13:12:31
5.12.26 1668 80/20 4.3
64 213 M1 24
NTAIFAS Nikolaos
M GRE
67 3.12 5.28 7.23 8.43 9.33 10.41 12.35
13:43:12
5.12.26 1668 82/18 4.3
64 190 M2 27
PAPADOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης / Δέλτα Team
68 3.08 5.42 7.26 8.40 9.41 10.56 12.51
13:51:58
5.12.26 1668 84/16 4.3
64 147 W3 1
PAPAKOSMA Vithleem
F GRE
Kasimis Training
69 3.15 5.32 7.09 8.18 9.13 10.05 12.18
13:34:22
5.12.26 1668 78/22 4.3
64 55 M3 7
PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis
M GRE
The Runner\'s Project
70 3.06 5.22 6.58 8.06 9.04 10.12 12.09
13:27:53
5.12.26 1668 78/22 4.3
64 106 M1 24
PITRIS Stylianos
M GRE
My race-my pace
71 3.27 5.57 7.30 8.42 9.35 10.35 12.29
13:45:17
5.12.26 1668 81/19 4.3
64 162 M3 7
PONTIKAS Nikolaos
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
72 3.09 5.31 7.20 8.39 9.33 10.34 12.18
13:24:34
5.12.26 1668 81/19 4.3
64 41 M1 24
SOGLEMEZIS Georgios
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
73 3.37 5.58 7.26 8.39 9.35 10.37 12.27
13:25:52
5.12.26 1668 82/18 4.3
74 54 W2 6
DOUMA Evangelia
F GRE
74 3.10 5.33 7.18 8.32 9.26 10.33 12.09
13.04.53
5.17.19 1678 81/19 4.3
75 129 M3 10
KILIMIRIS Konstantinos
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
75 5.18 6.44 8.04 8.58 9.57 11.43
13.08.41
5.21.07 1686 76/24 4.3
76 140 M2 29
KONTOGIORGIS Spyridon
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Πειραιά
76 3.05 5.17 6.44 8.08 8.52 9.54 12.08
13.24.14
5.36.40 1720 74/26 4.2
77 189 M2 30
BALAMPANIS Christos
M GRE
77 3.19 5.52 7.20 8.38 9.35 10.37 12.27
13.33.21
5.45.47 1739 78/22 4.1
78 139 M2 31
KARALIS Vasileios
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Λάρισας
78 3.08 5.19 6.57 8.18 9.00 10.08 12.20
13.34.10
5.46.36 1741 75/25 4.1
79 170 M2 32
BASDEKIS Stergios
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
79 3.12 5.29 7.12 8.31 9.26 10.29 12.19
13.35.09
5.47.35 1743 77/23 4.1
80 183 M2 33
KATSIARIMPAS Nikolaos
M GRE
ΣΜΝΛ | λ.ο.λ.α. run
80 3.16 5.53 7.30 8.47 9.45 10.48 12.40
13.46.23
5.58.49 1767 78/22 4.1
81 105 M3 11
LYKOUDIS Spyridon
M GRE
Athletics-guidance/ΣΔΥΜ
81 3.24 5.41 7.12 8.23 9.19 10.25 12.22
13.54.08
6.06.34 1783 75/25 4.0
82 102 M3 12
ARVANITAKIS Leandros
M GRE
Ευκλής
82 3.19 5.38 7.24 8.37 9.38 10.48 12.45
13.57.15
6.09.41 1790 77/23 4.0
83 197 M3 13
KYRIAZIS Petros
M GRE
83 6.08 7.46 8.58 9.55 11.01 12.56
13.58.39
6.11.05 1793 79/21 4.0
84 166 M2 34
KOMIANOS Georgios
M GRE
84 3.36 6.20 7.54 9.08 10.09 11.25 13.00
13.59.28
6.11.54 1795 82/18 4.0
85 118 M2 35
ANASTASIOU Antonios
M GRE
Ν.Ο.Χίου Κωπηλασία
85 3.13 5.36 7.10 8.45 9.50 10.57 13.08
14:13:10
6.12.26 1796 78/22 4.0
85 49 M3 14
BOUSMPOURAS Periklis
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
86 3.36 6.15 8.05 9.19 10.22 11.40 13.41
14:59:31
6.12.26 1796 83/17 4.0
85 122 M2 35
CHATZIMANOLIS Christos
M GRE
87 3.23 5.55 7.34 9.00 11.13 13.11
14:15:28
6.12.26 1796 80/20 4.0
85 124 M1 28
FOUNTAS Dimitrios
M GRE
88 3.15 6.25 7.58 9.26 10.27 11.31 13.23
14:25:02
6.12.26 1796 82/18 4.0
85 153 M2 35
GATOS Panagiotis
M GRE
ΣΚΑ ΧΠ
89 3.18 5.40 7.16 8.29 9.27 10.33 12.35
14:00:29
6.12.26 1796 75/25 4.0
85 196 M3 14
KARADIMOS Dimos
M GRE
90 3.24 5.51 7.34 8.50 9.49 11.07 13.01
14:16:19
6.12.26 1796 79/21 4.0
85 172 M2 35
KARADIMOS Ilias
M GRE
Olympus Marathon RT
91 3.16 5.50 7.34 9.00 10.02 11.13 13.11
14:15:34
6.12.26 1796 80/20 4.0
85 130 M2 35
LAKIAS Georgios
M GRE
92 3.33 6.09 7.43 9.09 10.07 11.15 13.20
14:30:49
6.12.26 1796 80/20 4.0
85 165 M2 35
METEL Christian Thierry
M FRA
93 3.35 6.18 7.53 9.22 10.13 11.31 13.30
14:44:30
6.12.26 1796 82/18 4.0
85 168 M3 14
MITSOS Ioannis
M GRE
94 3.16 5.42 7.32 8.44 9.41 10.47 12.43
14:15:37
6.12.26 1796 77/23 4.0
85 146 M2 35
NISOTAKIS Apostolos
M GRE
95 3.18 5.46 7.22 9.27 12.00 13.45
14:48:10
6.12.26 1796 86/14 4.0
85 199 M1 28
PAPADOPOULOS Stefanos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
96 6.05 7.40 8.54 9.56 11.01 13.08
14:02:26
6.12.26 1796 79/21 4.0
85 159 M3 14
PETERZELKA Nils
M GER
Aegean Pathfinders
97 3.27 6.00 7.42 9.09 10.07 11.11 13.11
14:15:21
6.12.26 1796 80/20 4.0
85 169 M2 35
RALLAKIS Leonidas
M GRE
98 3.40 6.13 8.00 9.15 10.20 11.34 13.39
14:48:30
6.12.26 1796 83/17 4.0
85 154 M3 14
TENTOMAS Nikolaos
M GRE
Χελώνες
99 3.35 6.03 7.58 9.11 10.06 11.27 13.28
14:49:04
6.12.26 1796 82/18 4.0
85 198 M3 14
TSAPEKIS Panagiotis
M GRE
100 3.30 6.12 7.44 9.01 10.01 11.07 13.10
14:35:31
6.12.26 1796 79/21 4.0
101 108 M3 20
KOUMERTAS Loukas
M GRE
athletics-guidance
101 3.36 6.05 7.51 9.12 10.09 11.23 13.24
14.32.22
6.44.48 1865 78/22 3.9
102 171 M2 43
BATATOLIS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔ Τρικάλων / Καρδιά Παιδιού
102 3.33 6.25 8.16 9.47 10.54 12.00
15:31:56
7.12.26 1924 80/20 3.7
102 203 M1 30
DIMOSTHENIDIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Eleftheroupoli Runners
103 3.37 6.06 7.43 8.54 10.02 11.21 13.32
15:03:02
7.12.26 1924 76/24 3.7
102 193 M1 30
OIKONOMOU Alexandros
M GRE
Eleftheroupoli Runners
104 3.38 6.06 7.43 8.54 10.02 11.21 13.32
15:03:04
7.12.26 1924 76/24 3.7
105 158 M2 44
ANGELOPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
105 3.57 6.29 8.24 10.08 11.00 12.34 14.54
> 16:00
     
105 188 M1 32
DIALEKTOS Georgios
M GRE
Salomon Hellas
106 3.57 6.29 8.25 10.08 11.00 12.37 14.54
> 16:00
     
107 164 W1 4
TROIRI Despoina
F GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
107 2.49 5.05 6.23 7.37 8.20
DNF
     
108 19 M2 45
PAVLIDIS Matthaios
M GRE
Αρίωνας Κουφαλίων
108 3.05 5.29 7.50
DNF