LOST TRAIL 2021
ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ
Αθλητής
Φ Χωρ
Ομάδα/Χορηγός
# K-9
CP-1
K-17
CP-2
K-25
CP-3
K-32
CP-4
K-35
CP-5
K-39
CP-6
K-44
CP-7
K-52
CP-8
Λιτόχωρο
ΚΜ-57
ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % Α/Κ % συν
μωτ
51 M2  
ANTONIOU Georgios
M GRE
Kaldi\'s Running Team
1
     
111 M2  
BALLIAN Dimitrios
M GRE
Tihio Race Team
2
     
79 M2  
BASDEKIS Stergios
M GRE
Δρομείς Τυρνάβου
3
     
103 M2  
GEORGIADIS Germanos
M GRE
4
     
108 M1  
PITRIS Stylianos
M GRE
Rule #5
5
     
123 M3  
ROUMELIOTIS Agamemnon
M GRE
6
     
144 M3  
STAMATIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΕΟΣ Θεσσαλονίκης
7
     
139 M1  
VARSAMOS Alexandros
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training Group
8
     
1 136 M1 1
NOULAS Evangelos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
9
7.20.57
0.00.00 1000   7.6
2 153 M1 2
PAGOUNADIS Athanasios
M GRE
Salomon Hellas / Vaskosteam
10
7.31.15
0.10.18 1023   7.4
3 134 M1 3
ELEFTHERIOU Dimitrios
M GRE
Dynafit
11
7.32.46
0.11.49 1026   7.4
4 1 M1 4
DAVIES Owen
M GBR
12
7.46.05
0.25.08 1056   7.2
5 128 M2 1
TOMARAS Anastasios
M GRE
Fifth Element / Zntila Team
13
8.15.57
0.55.00 1124   6.8
6 105 M1 5
KASIARAS Nikolaos
M GRE
Mountain training solutio
14
8.17.04
0.56.07 1127   6.8
7 113 M1 6
BOUMPOUZIOTIS Evripidis
M GRE
Mountain Training Solutions
15
8.28.10
1.07.13 1152   6.6
8 143 M2 2
PARMAKIS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
16
8.30.48
1.09.51 1158   6.6
9 4 M1 7
GKIZLIS Aristeidis
M GRE
TRG
17
8.35.36
1.14.39 1169   6.5
10 133 M2 3
PARTSANIS Thomas
M GRE
Kasimis Training
18
8.39.39
1.18.42 1178   6.5
11 114 M1 8
MOURATIDIS Theocharis
M GRE
19
9.41.50
2.20.53 1319   5.8
12 107 M1 9
MARKOPOULOS Miltiadis
M GRE
Chozen my athlete
20
9.44.32
2.23.35 1325   5.7
13 142 M1 10
VOZIOS Konstantinos
M GRE
21
9.46.06
2.25.09 1329   5.7
14 23 M1 11
MAROS Konstantinos
M GRE
Ultra Pelion Trail
22
9.56.10
2.35.13 1352   5.6
14 129 W1 1
ZIOGA Niki
F GRE
GTS Team
23
9.56.10
2.35.13 1352   5.6
16 149 M2 4
KAGIANNIS Sokratis
M GRE
400Μ
24
10.13.28
2.52.31 1391   5.5
17 124 M2 5
TSIANIOS Kyriakos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
25
10.29.25
3.08.28 1427   5.3
18 21 M1 12
TZENERALIS Petros
M GRE
26
10.38.59
3.18.02 1449   5.3
19 35 M2 6
KAVARATZIS Georgios
M GRE
27
10.40.21
3.19.24 1452   5.2
20 28 M2 7
DANIIL Miltiadis
M GRE
Kotes Parnithas
28
11.02.08
3.41.11 1501   5.1
21 141 M2 8
TSAKYRIDIS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
29
11.12.23
3.51.26 1524   5.0
22 102 M3 1
ANTONIADIS Stylianos
M GRE
30
11.12.51
3.51.54 1525   5.0
23 116 M3 2
ANDROUTSOS Alexios
M GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων
31
11.20.47
3.59.50 1543   4.9
24 42 M2 9
AMVROSIADIS Anestis
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Ζευς Πιερίας
32
11.28,54
4.07.03 1560   4.9
25 137 M1 13
KASAPIS Dimitrios
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training Group
33
11.29.54
4.08.57 1564   4.9
26 14 M1 14
PETROUTSOS Alexandros
M GRE
34
11.37.38
4.16.41 1582   4.8
27 131 M2 10
BOURAZANAS Vasileios
M GRE
TRG
35
11.43.52
4.22.55 1596   4.8
27 135 M2 10
KAKAITSAS Georgios
M GRE
TRG
36
11.43.52
4.22.55 1596   4.8
29 146 M2 12
LAGOS Efstathios
M GRE
Αθλητική Ένωση Αστ/κων
37
11.47.52
4.26.55 1605   4.7
30 126 M1 15
NASTOS Sotirios
M GRE
38
11.54.02
4.33.05 1619   4.7
31 121 M2 13
VAMVAKAS Michail
M GRE
39
12.04.28
4.43.31 1642   4.6
32 152 M3 3
MANIOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Kasimis Training
40
12.09.44
4.48.47 1654   4.6
33 122 W2 1
GIANTSOU Maria
F GRE
Iron Team/Xanthi Runners/
41
12.12.17
4.51.20 1660   4.6
34 104 M3 4
KOURKOUTELIS Anastasios
M GRE
Eleftheroupoli Runners
42
12.22.32
5.01.35 1683   4.5
35 147 M2 14
BAMPAS Vasileios
M GRE
Zntila Running Team
43
12.31.28
5.10.31 1704   4.5
36 11 M3 5
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M POL
RunninGreece
44
12.37.40
5.16.43 1718   4.4
37 125 M3 6
MITSOS Ioannis
M GRE
45
12.45.49
5.24.52 1736   4.4
38 115 M2 15
AGLAINIS Konstantinos
M GRE
GREAT
46
12.51.39
5.30.42 1749   4.4
39 101 M1 16
NTOUMANIS Ioannis
M GRE
O.S.B.E.T.
47
12.57.06
5.36.09 1762   4.3
40 132 M1 17
VENETOS Markos
M GRE
Πνοή / ChiosRunning
48
13.13.40
5.52.43 1799   4.2
41 127 M2 16
RAPTOPOULOS Nikolaos
M GRE
Pilabox
49
13.24.16
6.03.19 1823   4.2
42 77 M2 17
BALAMPANIS Christos
M GRE
50
13.29.58
6.09.01 1836   4.1
43 151 M1 18
POLYCHRONIDIS Ioakeim
M GRE
51
13.32.02
6.11.05 1841   4.1
44 130 M2 18
MANETAS Vasileios
M GRE
ΣΕΟ Πάτρας
52
13.34.16
6.13.19 1846   4.1
45 106 W3 1
HARIZAJ Jeta
F ALB
Kourkourikis running team
53
13.42.39
6.21.42 1865   4.1
46 112 W3 2
GIATRAKOU Nikoletta
F GRE
Sky Women Running Team
54
13.51.44
6.30.47 1886   4.0
47 120 M2 19
CHATZIMANOLIS Christos
M GRE
55
13.56.07
6.35.10 1896   4.0
48 63 M3 7
PEKOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Τρεχαλάκηδες Σερβίων
56
14.12.58
6.52.01 1934   3.9
49 140 M3 8
PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis
M GRE
The Runner’s Project
57
14.28.34
7.07.37 1969   3.9
50 145 M3 9
FOUNTAS Vasileios
M GRE
58
14.36.30
7.15.33 1987   3.8
50 154 M1 19
PAPADOPOULOS Konstantinos
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
59
14.36.30
7.15.33 1987   3.8
52 118 M3 10
TYPALDOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Run Forever
60
14.37.31
7.16.34 1990   3.8
53 150 M3 11
ATHANASIADIS Andreas
M GRE
Caucasian Mountaineers
61
CP-4
     
53 119 M2 20
KAVARATZIS Eleftherios
M GRE
Karya Olympus Trail
62
CP-4
     
53 138 M3 11
KRAGIOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς
63
CP-4
     
53 109 M3 11
STAIKOS Anastasios
M GRE
Xanthi Runners
64
CP-4
     
53 117 M1 20
VOULGARIDIS Antonios
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training Group
65
CP-4
     
58 148 W3 3
ELEFTHERIADOU Maria
F GRE
Tihiorace.gr
66
CP-3