Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-14
CP-3
K-18
CP-4
K-24
CP-5
K-27
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-36
CP-8
K-45
CP-9
K-50
CP-10
K-56
CP-11
K-59
CP-12
K-61
CP-13
K-64
CP-14
K-69
CP-15
K-80
CP-16
K-100
Finish
1 3 M1 1
BOUKIS Filaretos
M GRE
Tihio Race Team
1 1.45 2.49 4.01 4.33 5.09 5.37 7.10 7.37 8.34 9.55 11.08 12.21 13.09 15.54.58
117 13 M2 50
KISS Istvan
M HUN
2 2.18 3.42 5.07 5.43 CP-5
7 14 M1 3
KORAKAS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου/Σ.Δ.Τρικάλων
3 1.59 3.21 4.43 5.15 5.52 6.22 8.12 8.43 10.09 12.24 13.47 15.17 16.09 19.01.02
11 16 W1 2
ZIOGA Niki
F GRE
GTS Team
4 2.23 3.55 5.23 5.50 6.32 7.03 9.07 9.38 10.56 12.43 14.01 15.23 16.13 19.32.08
15 22 M1 5
MAROS Konstantinos
M GRE
UltraPelionTrail
5 2.10 3.36 5.11 5.45 6.26 6.59 8.57 9.35 10.55 12.42 14.22 16.28 17.17 20.13.25
128 23 M2 54
ANTONIADIS Antonios
M GRE
DrasiBikes.gr
6 CP-1
119 29 W2 5
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit
7 2.17 3.58 6.13 CP-4
31 33 M2 13
PAPACHRISTOU Paraschos
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
8 2.27 4.11 5.46 6.32 7.23 8.12 10.39 11.12 12.38 14.45 16.20 18.02 18.52 22.35.56
32 36 M3 6
KRAGIOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς
9 2.16 3.48 5.34 6.11 7.01 7.40 9.58 10.35 12.06 14.18 16.05 17.47 18.44 22.42.01
48 40 M3 8
ANDRITSOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
10 2.25 4.05 5.53 6.32 7.24 8.13 10.55 11.34 13.07 15.25 17.05 18.47 19.49 24.15.16
55 41 M1 15
NATSIS Athanasios
M GRE
11 2.23 3.59 5.29 6.04 6.55 7.36 9.54 10.31 12.14 14.46 16.29 18.13 19.34 24.30.53
47 50 M2 23
POIAS Pavlos
M GRE
12 2.31 4.02 5.40 6.14 6.58 7.41 9.53 10.27 12.03 14.21 16.24 18.19 19.42 24.05.15
70 51 M3 13
KOUTIS Ioannis
M GRE
13 2.43 4.46 6.24 7.00 7.51 8.29 11.07 11.51 13.47 16.27 18.34 20.21 21.12 26.15.36
59 56 M2 27
AVRAMOGLOU Kyriakos
M GRE
Kourkourikis Training
14 2.22 4.00 5.51 6.40 7.27 8.09 10.28 11.05 12.39 14.51 16.46 18.26 19.36 24.52.51
97 62 M3 21
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M POL
15 2.19 3.51 5.39 6.32 7.32 8.27 10.46 11.22 12.57 15.24 CP-13
63 65 M2 28
CHRISTINAKIS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Χανίων
16 2.39 4.10 6.13 7.00 7.56 8.41 11.05 11.43 13.19 15.19 17.02 18.38 19.49 25.03.23
114 68 W2 4
TERZI Angela
F GRE
OSB Endurance Team
17 2.52 4.30 6.20 7.07 8.01 8.55 12.20 13.10 CP-11
66 69 M2 31
KOMPATSIARIS Ioannis
M GRE
Deadline Runners
18 2.35 4.11 5.58 6.36 7.30 8.17 11.05 11.44 13.34 16.09 18.05 19.44 20.50 25.15.03
19 70 M2 6
KAMPOURIDIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου-DRIFT
19 2.19 3.46 5.21 5.51 6.38 7.16 9.28 10.02 11.22 13.19 14.45 16.21 17.11 20.38.09
46 72 M1 12
LEKKAS Vasileios
M GRE
20 2.35 4.14 6.01 6.36 7.27 8.07 10.29 12.48 14.56 16.55 18.42 19.34 23.59.06
35 75 M2 15
VAMVAKAS Michail
M GRE
21 2.32 4.08 5.52 6.38 7.30 8.17 10.49 11.25 13.04 15.12 16.48 18.22 19.22 22.49.00
77 76 M3 15
VARDAS Ioannis
M GRE
ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας
22 2.32 4.07 5.53 6.39 7.33 8.23 11.11 11.51 13.51 16.32 18.42 20.31 21.43 27.08.22
68 77 M2 32
NIKOU Leonidas
M GRE
ΣΜΝ Λάρισας
23 2.19 4.05 6.15 7.02 7.59 8.56 11.28 12.09 13.48 16.08 18.03 19.57 21.01 26.14.17
44 79 M2 21
ADAMIDIS Ilias
M GRE
24 2.27 4.06 5.52 6.31 7.21 8.05 10.41 11.22 13.02 15.16 17.08 18.56 19.49 23.47.06
42 80 M2 19
DANIIL Miltiadis
M GRE
Kotes Parnithas
25 2.23 3.54 5.36 6.13 7.04 7.51 10.19 12.40 14.54 16.33 18.11 19.05 23.28.33
90 85 M3 20
TSAPOURAS Apostolos
M GRE
26 2.46 4.51 6.56 7.33 8.27 9.16 11.58 12.35 14.29 17.12 19.11 21.21 22.49 28.28.33
33 93 W3 1
CEJOVIC Dragana
F MNE
Kasimis Training
27 2.38 4.08 5.43 6.16 6.59 7.40 9.55 10.27 11.56 14.02 15.54 18.34 22.45.34
100 94 M2 46
STERGIOULAS Loukas
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
28 2.47 4.31 6.19 7.04 8.04 8.54 11.42 12.29 14.31 17.07 CP-13
112 97 M3 28
KYRIAZIS Petros
M GRE
29 3.49 4.50 7.07 7.56 9.09 10.03 13.27 14.13 16.18 CP-12