Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-14
CP-3
K-18
CP-4
K-24
CP-5
K-27
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-36
CP-8
K-45
CP-9
K-50
CP-10
K-56
CP-11
K-59
CP-12
K-61
CP-13
K-64
CP-14
K-69
CP-15
K-80
CP-16
K-100
Finish
128 23 M2 54
ANTONIADIS Antonios
M GRE
DrasiBikes.gr
1 CP-1
127 287 M3 32
DELIGIANNIDIS Christos
M GRE
Μαραθωνοδρόμοι Σερρών
2 2.58 CP-2
125 227 M1 27
DIALEKTOS Georgios
M GRE
3 3.36 5.30 CP-3
125 226 M2 53
ANGELOPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
4 3.36 5.30 CP-3
124 296 M2 52
KANAKIS Theocharis
M GRE
5 3.07 5.29 CP-3
123 247 M1 26
PAGONIS Georgios
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Πειραιά
6 3.04 5.16 CP-3
122 271 M3 31
SEITANIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
7 3.04 5.13 CP-3
121 206 M2 51
ALEXANDROU Nikolaos
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
8 2.57 5.02 CP-3
120 235 M3 30
SOUSAMAS Georgios
M GRE
Kasimis Training / Plus Ultra
9 3.01 5.04 7.16 CP-4
119 29 W2 5
INGLEZOU Asimina
F GRE
Dynafit
10 2.17 3.58 6.13 CP-4
118 210 M3 29
ROUMELIOTIS Agamemnon
M GRE
11 2.57 4.50 6.56 7.46 CP-5
117 13 M2 50
KISS Istvan
M HUN
12 2.18 3.42 5.07 5.43 CP-5
116 301 M2 49
RAMMATAS Konstantinos
M GRE
Άγιος Γεώργιος Νηλείας
13 2.21 3.56 5.43 6.14 7.11 7.48 CP-8
115 251 M1 25
BUBIC Damir
M SRB
14 3.05 5.10 7.13 8.12 9.28 10.25 14.01 CP-10
114 68 W2 4
TERZI Angela
F GRE
OSB Endurance Team
15 2.52 4.30 6.20 7.07 8.01 8.55 12.20 13.10 CP-11
113 284 M1 24
SAOULIDIS Panagiotis
M GRE
16 3.13 5.25 7.25 8.13 9.20 10.31 13.53 14.38 16.38 CP-12
112 97 M3 28
KYRIAZIS Petros
M GRE
17 3.49 4.50 7.07 7.56 9.09 10.03 13.27 14.13 16.18 CP-12
111 288 M3 27
TSAPEKIS Panagiotis
M GRE
18 2.55 4.48 7.03 7.52 9.06 10.00 13.23 14.09 16.15 CP-12
110 294 M4 3
ANASTASOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
19 3.02 5.57 6.53 7.42 8.41 9.41 12.37 13.19 15.49 CP-12
109 307 M4 2
DIONYSOPOULOS Nikolaos
M GRE
20 2.52 4.49 7.17 8.08 9.19 10.32 13.51 14.31 16.30 18.52 CP-13
108 279 W3 3
PRASAKI Matenia
F GRE
21 3.09 5.02 7.17 8.11 9.10 10.11 13.45 14.29 16.16 18.49 CP-13
107 278 M3 26
PRASINIS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΧΟ Καβάλας
22 3.09 5.02 7.17 8.11 9.10 10.11 13.45 14.29 16.16 18.47 CP-13
106 262 M2 48
BULEY Mark
M GBR
23 2.47 4.47 6.52 7.42 8.40 9.35 12.32 13.13 15.10 18.26 CP-13
105 113 M2 47
BEZAS Dimitrios
M GRE
BN-CYCLING/ Safans
24 2.52 4.45 6.49 7.37 8.38 9.39 12.31 13.10 15.07 18.17 CP-13
104 293 M3 25
PEKOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Τρεχαλάκηδες Σερβίων
25 2.49 4.41 6.42 7.26 8.28 9.25 12.19 13.09 15.13 18.08 CP-13
103 272 M3 24
PACHNIS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Κιλκίς
26 2.47 4.31 6.36 7.34 8.35 9.26 12.29 13.12 15.10 18.05 CP-13
102 292 M3 23
MOUZAKITIS Georgios
M GRE
DIMOULAS RUNNING TEAM
27 2.49 4.49 6.49 7.32 8.37 9.38 12.28 13.11 15.08 17.57 CP-13
101 282 M3 22
LYMPERIS Alexios
M GRE
28 2.56 4.57 6.52 7.33 8.34 9.22 12.23 13.05 14.47 17.55 CP-13
100 94 M2 46
STERGIOULAS Loukas
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
29 2.47 4.31 6.19 7.04 8.04 8.54 11.42 12.29 14.31 17.07 CP-13