Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-14
CP-3
K-18
CP-4
K-24
CP-5
K-27
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-36
CP-8
K-45
CP-9
K-50
CP-10
K-56
CP-11
K-59
CP-12
K-61
CP-13
K-64
CP-14
K-69
CP-15
K-80
CP-16
K-100
Finish
1 222 M1 1
TOLSTENKO Aleksei
M RUS
Trail Running School
1 0.53 1.51 2.18 2.42 3.23 3.57 4.34 5.45 7.00 8.24 9.41 10.07 10.48 11.19 12.02 13.10 15.36.07
2 10 M1 2
DUDZIK Robert
M POL
Limanova Hotel
2 0.55 1.55 2.23 2.46 3.28 4.03 4.38 5.52 7.08 8.31 9.55 10.22 11.02 11.35 12.15 13.21 15.51.18
3 309 M2 1
MICHOS Vasileios
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Μεσσηνίας / Allterrainrunners
3 0.46 1.40 2.14 2.41 3.22 3.54 4.33 5.40 6.58 8.29 9.54 10.22 11.05 11.42 12.28 13.34 16.31.31
4 2 M1 3
VAMVAKITIS Anargyros
M GRE
Alamein Outdoors
4 0.54 1.52 2.22 2.48 3.31 4.05 4.45 5.58 7.17 8.45 10.26 10.52 11.35 12.12 12.57 14.19 17.16.43
5 35 M2 2
BAKAS Evangelos
M GRE
ΕΟΣ Καλαμάτας
5 0.57 2.01 2.35 3.04 3.54 4.30 5.14 6.26 7.52 9.23 10.53 11.26 12.12 12.54 13.44 15.01 18.11.56
6 338 M1 4
CHIU Wen Hsiao
M TWN
TaiwanRunner
6 0.54 1.53 2.25 2.58 4.06 4.45 5.28 8.09 9.37 11.08 11.59 12.38 13.16 14.04 15.19 18.21.53
7 30 W1 1
NIKOLOVA Mariya
F BGR
7 0.55 2.00 2.33 2.59 3.47 4.25 5.13 6.39 8.21 9.53 11.23 12.01 12.49 13.29 14.18 15.31 18.55.49
8 29 M1 5
ATANASOV Konstantin
M BGR
8 0.55 2.00 2.33 2.59 3.47 4.25 5.13 6.39 8.21 10.59 12.30 12.55 13.33 14.07 14.52 16.09 19.10.40
9 25 M1 6
KARAIOSIF Ilias
M GRE
ΣΔ Βέροιας
9 1.08 2.23 3.00 3.32 4.23 5.05 6.01 7.26 8.55 10.31 12.06 12.38 13.19 13.56 14.45 16.07 19.12.16
10 325 M1 7
BAKAS Ilias
M GRE
Kalamata Trail Runners
10 1.01 2.13 2.51 3.27 4.15 4.55 5.42 7.13 8.41 10.38 12.25 13.03 13.46 14.26 15.19 16.37 19.21.38
11 72 M2 3
KOUTSIOUKIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Πλατανόδασος Ολύμπου / Ζευς
11 0.55 1.57 2.32 2.59 3.54 4.34 5.31 7.00 8.32 10.16 11.54 12.29 13.13 13.58 14.50 16.25 19.52.47
12 333 M3 1
GALANOPOULOS Christos
M GRE
12 1.02 2.09 2.46 3.24 4.15 4.55 5.43 7.20 8.59 10.48 12.25 12.57 13.41 14.17 15.07 16.34 20.08.44
13 264 M1 8
ZAKYNTHINAKIS Nikolaos
M GRE
13 1.10 2.23 3.04 3.38 4.27 5.07 6.07 7.29 8.54 10.31 12.05 12.37 13.20 14.04 14.57 16.35 20.09.23
14 17 M3 2
OLESIAK Grzegorz
M POL
Gorce Ultra-Trail
14 0.55 1.57 2.30 2.56 3.44 4.25 5.11 6.47 8.24 10.36 12.25 12.53 13.38 14.16 15.09 16.47 20.18.56
15 12 M2 4
BOUTSINIS Nikolaos
M GRE
bag & bag
15 1.06 2.15 2.51 3.20 4.07 4.46 5.38 7.00 8.24 10.03 11.34 12.03 12.46 13.21 14.07 15.21 20.20.23
16 227 M1 9
GOUVAILIS Christos
M GRE
Ανήλιο Μετσόβου / HEX Ltd.
16 0.59 2.08 2.48 3.26 4.20 5.04 6.01 7.36 9.04 11.02 12.42 13.13 14.03 14.53 15.46 17.13 20.25.44
16 331 M3 3
SIDIROPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
ROUT 100 Miles Advendurun
17 1.05 2.18 2.55 3.28 4.20 5.04 6.01 9.01 10.51 12.42 13.13 14.03 14.50 15.41 17.13 20.25.44
18 27 M2 5
ANDRITSOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
18 1.07 2.15 2.52 3.25 4.17 5.00 5.50 7.18 8.59 10.37 12.18 12.53 13.39 14.20 15.12 16.54 20.29.52
19 212 M3 4
JARONSKI Jacek
M POL
Zapierdalacze
19 1.09 2.16 2.52 3.26 4.18 5.00 6.01 7.40 9.21 10.54 12.30 13.04 13.47 14.30 15.25 16.59 20.36.10
20 26 M2 6
RAMMATAS Konstantinos
M GRE
20 1.08 2.23 3.01 3.33 4.23 5.05 6.01 7.36 9.32 11.28 13.07 13.36 14.22 14.58 15.51 17.18 20.44.04
21 13 M2 7
KYRIAKAKIS Emmanouil
M GRE
Odlo-LaSportiva/GojiBerry
21 1.05 2.14 2.50 3.20 4.17 4.58 5.50 7.21 9.00 10.47 12.27 13.03 13.44 15.24 16.58 20.51.34
21 282 M1 10
PANARITIS Panagiotis
M GRE
Goji berry team - instinct trail team greece
22 1.06 2.14 2.50 3.20 4.17 4.58 5.52 7.21 9.00 10.47 12.27 13.03 13.45 14.26 15.24 16.52 20.51.34
21 18 W1 2
STAVROU Vasiliki
F GRE
Alamein Outdoors
23 1.06 2.15 2.51 3.21 4.17 5.58 5.50 7.21 9.00 10.47 12.27 13.03 13.46 14.27 15.24 16.58 20.51.34
24 20 M2 8
IOANNIDIS Theodoros
M GRE
Ardassa Mountain Club
24 0.58 2.35 2.48 3.25 4.20 5.04 5.53 7.16 8.51 10.38 12.25 12.58 13.46 14.28 21.10 16.58 21.05.43
24 299 M1 11
KOUGIOUMTZIS Georgios
M GRE
Kasimis Training
25 1.06 2.59 3.37 4.30 5.15 6.11 7.51 9.28 11.17 13.00 13.32 14.22 15.07 16.13 17.40 21.05.43
26 303 M1 12
STEFANOV Mihail
M MKD
TREX/Makpetrol
26 0.57 2.00 2.37 3.09 4.01 4.41 5.33 6.57 8.33 10.53 12.42 13.17 14.04 14.43 15.31 16.51 21.07.40
27 280 M2 9
MADAY Matthew
M USA
Dreams Beyond Reality
27 0.58 2.05 2.43 3.18 4.17 4.56 5.53 7.31 9.21 11.08 12.45 13.13 13.58 14.38 15.27 17.18 21.37.38
28 334 M1 13
ILIE Marcel
M ROU
28 1.01 2.10 2.49 3.25 4.18 5.00 6.01 7.30 9.13 10.54 12.42 13.17 14.11 15.08 16.13 18.00 21.50.39
29 289 M2 10
TZIKAS Panagiotis
M GRE
LocoRunners
29 1.05 2.16 2.51 3.22 4.17 5.00 5.51 7.23 9.00 10.47 12.27 13.03 13.53 14.37 15.30 17.07 22.36.37