Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ Αθλητής Φ Χωρ Ομάδα/Χορηγός # K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-14
CP-3
K-18
CP-4
K-24
CP-5
K-27
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-36
CP-8
K-45
CP-9
K-50
CP-10
K-56
CP-11
K-59
CP-12
K-61
CP-13
K-64
CP-14
K-69
CP-15
K-80
CP-16
K-100
Finish
1 3 M1 1
BOUKIS Filaretos
M GRE
Tihio Race Team
1 1.45 2.49 4.01 4.33 5.09 5.37 7.10 7.37 8.34 9.55 11.08 12.21 13.09 15.54.58
2 280 M1 2
BULIGA Corneliu
M ROU
2 1.52 3.05 4.19 4.43 5.16 5.43 7.18 7.45 8.52 10.18 11.25 12.38 13.21 16.08.36
3 277 M3 1
GUILLON Antoine
M FRA
3 1.52 3.02 4.20 4.44 5.25 5.56 7.44 8.12 9.15 10.41 11.57 13.14 13.51 16.32.04
4 229 M2 1
DJIAKOURIS Andreas
M CYP
RYL Today
4 1.53 3.06 4.25 4.55 5.39 6.09 7.52 8.25 9.28 11.08 12.33 14.03 14.59 18.08.37
5 248 M2 2
SYMEONIDIS Symeon
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Ζευς Πιερίας
5 2.12 3.31 5.04 5.48 6.31 7.07 9.05 9.36 10.53 12.38 13.58 15.20 16.06 18.55.01
6 201 M2 3
COAKLEY Alex
M GBR
6 1.59 3.21 4.43 5.21 5.59 6.30 8.24 8.54 10.11 11.59 13.21 14.50 15.42 19.00.15
7 14 M1 3
KORAKAS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιόγλου/Σ.Δ.Τρικάλων
7 1.59 3.21 4.43 5.15 5.52 6.22 8.12 8.43 10.09 12.24 13.47 15.17 16.09 19.01.02
8 252 W1 1
DIMAKAKOU Panagiota
F GRE
Mad Goats
8 2.19 3.41 5.05 5.36 6.20 6.55 9.01 9.32 10.49 12.39 13.56 15.14 15.55 19.02.39
9 204 M1 4
LEONIDOU Viktor Olov
M CYP
9 2.06 3.25 4.52 5.23 6.08 6.37 8.37 9.07 10.23 12.18 13.39 15.13 16.09 19.30.10
10 306 M2 4
CHRISTOFILOPOULOS Stavros
M GRE
Alex Endur Gang/Arkalos
10 2.09 3.26 4.50 5.21 6.05 6.38 8.38 9.08 10.24 12.06 13.38 15.11 15.57 19.30.25
11 16 W1 2
ZIOGA Niki
F GRE
GTS Team
11 2.23 3.55 5.23 5.50 6.32 7.03 9.07 9.38 10.56 12.43 14.01 15.23 16.13 19.32.08
12 305 W1 3
SIMANTRAKOU Despoina
F GRE
Kasimis Training
12 2.17 3.48 5.16 5.45 6.27 6.59 9.05 9.37 10.54 12.44 14.05 15.23 16.14 19.48.45
13 215 M3 2
HAJEK Jakub
M CZE
13 2.22 3.47 5.13 5.49 6.36 7.13 9.23 9.53 11.04 14.18 15.50 16.37 19.49.45
14 270 M3 3
ZIAMPARAS Dimitrios
M GRE
Gulag-100
14 2.23 3.53 5.30 6.01 6.45 7.18 9.26 9.59 11.17 13.16 14.42 16.16 17.07 20.11.34
15 22 M1 5
MAROS Konstantinos
M GRE
UltraPelionTrail
15 2.10 3.36 5.11 5.45 6.26 6.59 8.57 9.35 10.55 12.42 14.22 16.28 17.17 20.13.25
16 274 M3 4
APERGIS Spyridon
M GRE
AperghiTravel.gr
16 2.18 3.53 5.30 6.04 6.50 7.26 9.46 10.16 11.40 13.34 15.04 16.26 17.15 20.26.15
17 244 M2 5
TSIAPROUNIS Vasileios
M GRE
All Terrain Runners
17 1.49 3.08 4.46 5.23 6.11 6.42 8.43 9.13 10.33 12.40 14.25 16.20 17.09 20.36.08
18 232 M3 5
KARTSAKAS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΠΔΣ Οδυσσέας
18 2.21 3.46 5.14 5.44 6.27 7.00 9.12 9.47 11.22 13.23 15.06 16.30 17.19 20.37.42
19 70 M2 6
KAMPOURIDIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ Κεχαγιογλου-DRIFT
19 2.19 3.46 5.21 5.51 6.38 7.16 9.28 10.02 11.22 13.19 14.45 16.21 17.11 20.38.09
20 225 M1 6
GKIKAS Georgios
M GRE
20 2.22 3.49 5.16 5.46 6.25 6.59 9.05 9.39 11.02 13.04 14.39 16.10 17.05 20.38.20
21 275 M2 7
DIAVATIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Baliotis Nature Trail
21 2.30 4.03 5.33 6.06 6.53 7.32 9.43 10.14 11.41 13.46 15.31 17.16 18.01 21.19.14
22 304 M1 7
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Evangelos
M GRE
Peak Store
22 2.12 3.55 5.38 6.11 7.01 7.46 10.01 10.33 12.04 13.58 15.44 17.24 18.15 21.22.48
23 290 M2 8
MITROPOULOS Konstantinos
M GRE
23 2.13 3.35 5.01 5.30 6.12 6.46 8.58 9.31 11.05 13.30 15.19 16.59 17.55 21.24.49
24 259 M1 8
MARKOPOULOS Panagiotis
M GRE
Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
24 2.23 3.49 5.22 6.00 6.39 7.23 9.40 10.11 11.39 13.52 15.14 16.33 17.35 21.27.59
25 216 M2 9
HAJEK Jan
M CZE
25 2.16 3.43 5.25 6.06 6.55 7.34 9.46 10.17 11.38 13.27 15.14 16.57 17.51 21.33.14
26 202 M2 10
PAPADOPOULOS Aristeidis
M GRE
Αν. Λαγκαδά
26 2.06 3.28 5.00 5.35 6.21 6.59 9.08 9.43 11.18 13.35 15.14 16.40 17.28 21.35.10
27 298 M2 11
PERDIKAS Evangelos
M GRE
Fotiadis Coaching
27 2.32 4.02 5.23 5.55 6.35 7.18 9.40 10.12 11.39 13.48 15.33 17.10 18.12 22.07.07
28 218 M2 12
IOANNIDIS Theodoros
M GRE
Caucasian Mountaineers
28 2.18 3.50 5.24 6.05 6.50 7.29 9.49 10.21 11.46 13.58 15.38 17.20 18.20 22.19.58
29 289 W2 1
KOLYFA Myrsini
F GRE
29 2.31 4.03 5.37 6.15 7.01 7.43 10.01 10.34 12.03 14.08 15.54 17.28 18.20 22.22.39