OLYMPUS MYTHICAL TRAIL 2015
ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ

Γ.Κ Bib Κατ. Κ.Κ
Αθλητής
Φ Χωρ
Ομάδα/Χορηγός
# K-5
CP-1
K-13
CP-2
K-18
CP-3
K-24
CP-4
K-27
CP-5
K-29
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-37
CP-8
K-47
CP-9
K-57
CP-10
K-68
CP-11
K-73
CP-12
K-78
CP-13
K-82
CP-14
K-85
CP-15
K-91
CP-16
K-94
CP-17
Λιτοχ.
ΚΜ-99
ΔΧ Ω ΔΧ % Α/Κ % μωτ
1 1 M1 1
VASILACHE Marius Valentin
M ROU
1 0.49 1.53 2.56 4.05 4.33 5.09 5.40 6.17 7.00 8.16 9.42 10.46 11.59 12.32 12.56 13.44 14.20
14.57.08
0.00.00 1000 38/62 6.89
2 161 M1 2
GOUNARIS Panagiotis
M GRE
North Budvendure
2 0.53 2.04 3.11 4.21 4.51 5.25 5.56 6.35 7.25 8.44 10.11 11.18 12.28 13.01 13.27 14.09 14.45
15.22.04
0.24.56 1027 39/61 6.70
3 2 M1 3
KALOGEROPOULOS Athanasios
M GRE
Natural High
3 0.48 1.52 2.57 4.10 4.42 5.18 5.52 6.33 7.27 8.51 10.26 11.50 13.11 13.49 14.20 15.11 15.55
16.46.56
1.49.48 1122 35/65 6.14
4 158 M2 1
ISHIKAWA Hiroki
M JPN
Team Montrail
4 0.53 2.04 3.12 4.24 4.57 5.35 6.06 6.43 7.40 9.13 10.49 12.21 13.54 14.50 15.25 16.32 17.10
17.53.02
2.55.54 1196 34/66 5.76
5 112 M2 2
MAVROYIANNIS Pavlos
M GRE
5 0.49 1.53 3.00 4.19 4.52 5.33 6.05 6.44 7.38 9.59 11.58 13.06 14.30 15.17 15.49 17.02 17.30
18.11.35
3.14.27 1216 33/67 5.66
6 141 M1 4
DESPINIADIS Dimitrios
M GRE
The North Face
6 0.59 2.22 3.42 5.06 5.42 6.23 6.57 7.43 8.50 10.21 12.05 13.32 15.04 15.49 16.22 17.24 18.05
18.42.51
3.45.43 1251 37/63 5.50
7 147 W1 1
DOGARU Paula
M ROU
7 0.59 2.14 3.32 4.52 5.27 6.07 6.39 7.19 8.25 10.00 12.03 13.29 15.03 15.49 16.20 17.16 18.00
18.46.34
3.49.26 1255 35/65 5.49
8 8 M2 3
KOUTIS Ioannis
M GRE
Natural running by Inov8
8 1.02 2.26 3.52 5.18 5.49 6.29 7.04 7.50 8.40 10.17 12.17 14.09 15.35 16.21 17.00 17.46 18.30
19.17.30
4.20.22 1290 37/63 5.34
9 188 M1 5
PANIC Vladimir
M SRB
9 0.59 2.14 3.31 4.52 5.27 6.07 6.39 7.24 8.25 10.00 12.09 13.30 15.10 16.10 16.49 17.51 18.35
19.21.44
4.24.36 1294 34/66 5.32
10 44 M2 4
LAMBAKIS Grigorios
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
10 1.01 2.24 3.47 5.15 5.50 6.31 7.09 7.58 9.09 11.02 12.47 14.10 15.38 16.19 16.56 17.59 18.40
19.35.22
4.38.14 1310 36/64 5.26
11 105 M1 6
KARANASTASIS Vasilios
M GRE
Elassona Green Team
11 2.16 3.34 5.03 5.34 6.15 6.47 7.31 8.32 10.18 12.13 13.40 15.16 16.06 16.45 17.49 18.40
19.37.42
4.40.34 1312 35/65 5.25
11 13 M3 1
TSIAKIRIS Annivas
M GRE
12 0.59 2.22 3.36 4.53 5.33 6.15 6.47 7.28 8.32 10.18 12.32 13.48 15.14 16.09 16.47 17.51 18.40
19.37.42
4.40.34 1312 35/65 5.25
13 163 M1 7
TSANTARLIOTIS Vasilios
M GRE
North Budvendure
13 1.00 2.21 3.45 5.27 6.03 6.45 7.20 8.00 9.03 10.32 12.32 14.24 16.00 16.49 17.23 18.13 19.00
19.50.06
4.52.58 1326 37/63 5.19
14 109 M2 5
KARAMETSOS Christos
M GRE
Lailias Ultra Trail
14 0.59 2.23 3.57 5.28 6.08 6.52 7.27 8.18 9.34 11.02 12.45 14.14 15.46 16.39 17.16 18.17 19.01
19.55.49
4.58.41 1332 37/63 5.17
15 157 M1 8
PANTILA Stefan
M ROU
15 0.49 1.53 3.12 4.30 5.14 6.00 6.32 7.19 8.25 10.00 12.11 13.53 15.21 16.24 17.15 18.28 19.10
19.56.17
4.59.09 1333 33/67 5.17
16 64 M1 9
NIAKAS Evaggelos
M GRE
16 1.00 2.21 3.47 5.20 6.06 6.49 7.24 8.17 9.20 11.14 13.17 15.02 16.28 17.05 17.36 18.28 19.15
19.57.23
5.00.15 1334 37/63 5.16
17 165 M1 10
DONES Dimitrios
M GRE
Αμεινίας Παλλήνης
17 0.59 2.13 3.33 5.05 5.42 6.25 6.54 7.38 8.45 10.36 12.36 14.19 15.54 16.54 17.29 18.32 19.20
20.19.08
5.22.00 1358 34/66 5.07
17 123 M2 6
HAJEK Jakub
M CZE
18 1.08 2.38 4.03 5.33 6.09 6.52 7.40 8.32 9.46 11.29 13.18 14.47 16.11 16.56 17.31 18.32 19.20
20.19.08
5.22.00 1358 38/62 5.07
17 107 M2 6
POLYDAKIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Natural High
19 0.54 2.12 3.29 4.53 5.33 6.15 6.47 7.32 8.45 10.36 12.36 14.19 15.54 16.54 17.29 18.32 19.20
20.19.08
5.22.00 1358 33/67 5.07
20 125 M2 8
KATSANOS Christos
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
20 1.04 2.39 4.10 5.48 6.25 7.04 7.41 8.33 9.40 11.18 13.13 14.49 16.22 17.13 17.51 18.58 19.40
20.25.18
5.28.10 1365 38/62 5.04
20 136 M3 2
TOULIS Panagiotis
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
21 1.09 2.39 4.01 5.30 6.03 6.48 7.27 8.15 9.26 11.07 13.03 14.39 16.19 17.15 17.53 18.58 19.40
20.25.18
5.28.10 1365 36/64 5.04
22 150 M1 11
RAMMATAS Konstantinos
M GRE
22 0.59 2.20 3.39 5.05 5.41 6.23 6.59 7.47 8.50 10.48 12.52 14.32 16.17 17.06 17.44 18.47 19.40
20.27.51
5.30.43 1368 34/66 5.03
23 16 M1 12
PAPAZOGLOU Panagiotis
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
23 0.58 2.13 3.32 5.05 5.42 6.33 7.15 8.01 9.10 10.50 12.36 14.33 16.25 17.13 17.51 18.58 19.45
20.49.36
5.52.28 1392 35/65 4.95
24 33 M2 9
ANDRITSOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
24 1.10 2.48 4.20 6.01 6.40 7.24 8.06 8.58 10.20 12.06 14.03 15.27 16.54 17.36 18.13 19.15 20.00
20.56.31
5.59.23 1400 39/61 4.92
24 23 M1 13
NATSIS Athanasios
M GRE
Ε.Γ.
25 2.27 3.47 5.15 5.50 6.31 7.09 7.58 9.09 11.11 13.13 14.49 16.28 17.26 18.06 19.15 20.00
20.56.31
5.59.23 1400 34/66 4.92
26 11 M2 10
KAKOYLIDIS Theodoros
M GRE
26 0.54 2.14 3.31 4.58 5.44 6.30 7.15 8.02 9.08 10.48 12.55 14.31 16.20 17.33 18.16 19.22 20.05
21.15.42
6.18.34 1421 34/66 4.84
27 180 M1 14
TSAPARELIS Elias
M GRE
Volta Running Team
27 1.04 2.26 3.55 5.27 6.02 6.51 7.29 8.31 9.48 11.44 14.41 16.19 17.41 18.24 18.56 19.51 20.30
21.25.35
6.28.27 1432 35/65 4.81
28 187 M3 3
MASTROTHEODOROS Anastasios
M GRE
Natural running by Inov8
28 1.02 2.30 3.53 5.21 6.02 6.40 7.15 8.07 9.20 10.50 13.04 15.14 17.00 18.29 19.15 20.04 20.40
21.31.16
6.34.08 1439 34/66 4.79
29 153 M3 4
DOULIS Marios
M GRE
Casa Calda Συρράκο
29 0.59 2.25 3.56 5.28 6.04 6.49 7.25 8.23 9.35 11.24 13.33 15.28 17.17 18.12 18.56 20.04 20.50
21.54.31
6.57.23 1465 34/66 4.70
29 129 M3 4
SOFIANIDIS Nikolaos
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς
30 1.01 2.21 3.48 5.21 6.06 6.49 7.24 8.17 9.20 11.14 13.20 15.32 17.41 18.31 19.04 20.15 21.00
21.54.31
6.57.23 1465 34/66 4.70
31 47 M2 11
VARADAS Elias
M GRE
Human Torch Team
31 1.09 2.38 4.03 5.33 6.10 6.53 7.39 8.30 9.44 11.37 14.03 15.38 17.15 18.09 18.56 20.07 20.55
22.02.11
7.05.03 1473 35/65 4.67
32 155 M2 12
MALAMIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
Nutrixxion
32 1.09 2.41 4.20 6.08 6.42 7.32 8.22 9.14 10.35 12.15 14.27 16.20 17.54 18.51 19.34 20.27 21.15
22.16.22
7.19.14 1489 38/62 4.62
33 50 M1 15
SILVESTROS Triantafyllos
M GRE
Μυρμιδόνες
33 1.11 2.41 4.18 6.00 6.39 7.24 8.03 8.56 10.17 12.06 14.13 15.56 17.28 18.55 19.34 20.39 21.30
22.30.43
7.33.35 1505 36/64 4.58
34 179 M1 16
NTOUNIS Petros
M GRE
34 1.09 2.37 4.03 5.41 6.19 7.08 7.58 8.56 10.17 12.04 14.01 15.54 17.41 18.40 19.19 20.32 21.30
22.32.03
7.34.55 1507 35/65 4.57
35 28 W1 2
STAVROU Vasiliki
F GRE
35 1.02 2.31 3.59 5.36 6.17 7.04 7.42 8.36 9.46 11.44 14.07 15.47 17.28 18.55 19.34 20.39 21.30
22.34.08
7.37.00 1509 34/66 4.56
36 40 M3 6
YENITZES Pantelis
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
36 1.02 2.30 4.11 5.48 6.25 7.12 7.54 8.46 10.14 12.04 14.22 16.03 17.54 18.47 19.32 20.39 21.25
22.34.28
7.37.20 1509 35/65 4.56
37 156 M2 13
MASTROPERROS Panagiotis
M GRE
37 0.59 2.13 3.37 5.15 5.56 6.42 7.23 8.14 9.35 11.24 14.01 15.46 17.41 18.48 19.32 20.41 21.30
22.38.10
7.41.02 1513 33/67 4.55
38 41 M2 14
KONTOYIANNIS Konstantinos
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
38 1.10 2.35 4.02 5.39 6.21 7.07 7.53 8.46 10.12 12.04 14.22 16.03 17.54 18.47 19.32 20.41 21.40
22.41.18
7.44.10 1517 35/65 4.54
39 175 M2 15
KOMPATSIARIS Ioannis
M GRE
AllCosmetics.gr
39 1.04 2.32 3.58 5.35 6.14 7.03 7.51 8.42 10.14 12.04 14.08 15.57 17.45 18.47 19.33 20.48 21.40
22.45.28
7.48.20 1522 34/66 4.53
40 135 M2 16
PANHUYSEN Michiel
M NED
40 1.02 2.31 3.58 5.30 6.07 6.52 7.38 8.33 9.50 11.47 14.12 16.14 17.55 19.06 19.49 21.00 21.50
22.45.50
7.48.42 1522 34/66 4.52
41 126 M2 17
LAZARIDIS Nikolaos
M GRE
41 1.06 2.33 4.03 5.47 6.25 7.20 8.03 8.56 10.17 12.04 14.13 16.13 18.04 19.07 19.49 21.00 21.55
22.47.50
7.50.42 1524 35/65 4.52
42 111 M3 7
PEKOPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Ποδηλάτες Σερβίων
42 1.04 2.33 3.59 5.33 6.09 6.57 7.42 8.41 9.53 11.52 13.56 15.59 17.47 18.47 19.33 20.46 21.45
22.48.32
7.51.24 1525 34/66 4.52
43 134 M2 18
AVOURIS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ/Pulse100
43 0.54 2.14 3.42 5.23 6.09 7.02 7.43 8.53 10.10 12.06 14.50 16.42 18.29 19.53 20.26 21.25 22.10
23.06.06
8.08.58 1545 33/67 4.46
44 104 M2 19
PAPPAS Christos
M GRE
Tailwind Bikeshop
44 0.59 2.17 3.45 5.30 6.08 7.04 7.51 8.49 10.12 12.07 14.24 16.26 18.09 19.17 20.08 21.22 22.05
23.07.30
8.10.22 1546 34/66 4.45
45 53 M1 17
KARAGIANNIS Christodoulos
M GRE
Μυρμιδόνες
45 1.10 2.41 4.18 6.05 6.45 7.33 8.23 9.21 10.46 12.34 14.56 16.38 18.16 19.12 20.02 21.09 22.00
23.10.16
8.13.08 1549 36/64 4.45
46 114 M1 18
DAMKALIS Petros
M GRE
46 1.07 2.41 4.17 5.57 6.38 7.22 8.02 8.54 10.20 12.05 14.16 16.17 18.05 19.00 19.48 21.09 22.05
23.15.50
8.18.42 1555 35/65 4.43
47 118 M2 20
MALTEZOS Panagiotis
M GRE
Κατούνα
47 0.59 2.31 4.03 5.50 6.28 7.19 8.01 8.55 10.07 12.05 14.41 16.23 18.15 19.14 20.02 21.21 22.15
23.30.19
8.33.11 1572 34/66 4.38
48 178 M1 19
KARVOUNIS Nikolaos
M GRE
Volta Running Team
48 1.03 2.26 3.55 5.27 6.02 6.51 7.29 8.28 9.47 11.44 14.15 16.19 18.05 19.19 20.04 21.09 22.15
23.39.25
8.42.17 1582 32/68 4.35
49 127 M2 21
KYRIAZIS Petros
M GRE
49 1.13 2.44 4.16 6.05 6.46 8.26 9.26 10.40 12.26 14.41 16.39 18.26 19.29 20.18 21.36 22.35
23.41.38
8.44.30 1584 36/64 4.35
50 27 M1 20
SIARLIDIS Vasilios
M GRE
Ardassa Mountain Club
50 1.05 2.44 4.25 6.04 6.37 7.20 7.55 9.01 10.10 12.19 14.32 16.21 18.28 19.28 20.15 21.38 22.35
23.44.21
8.47.13 1587 33/67 4.34
50 116 M2 22
VIASTIKOPOULOS Nikolaos
M GRE
51 1.04 2.33 4.05 5.47 6.41 7.12 7.53 8.51 10.14 12.05 14.27 16.34 18.23 19.27 20.15 21.38 22.35
23.44.21
8.47.13 1587 33/67 4.34
52 176 M1 21
TALLAS Christos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
52 1.06 2.42 4.19 6.01 6.47 7.32 8.19 9.12 10.40 12.40 15.01 17.04 18.53 19.57 20.47 22.13 22.55
23.55.40
8.58.32 1600 35/65 4.30
53 148 W1 3
POSTICA Iuliana
F ROU
53 0.59 2.19 3.40 5.18 5.57 6.40 7.23 8.15 9.35 11.24 13.59 15.46 17.45 19.00 19.52 21.27 22.25
24.18.23
9.21.15 1625 30/70 4.24
54 20 M2 23
ANTONIOU Nikolaos
M GRE
Τραχίνα/Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου
54 1.02 2.27 3.53 5.29 6.15 7.04 7.53 8.49 10.14 12.19 14.47 16.50 18.40 19.45 20.39 22.02 23.00
24.32.44
9.35.36 1641 32/68 4.20
55 181 M2 24
GEORGIOU Ioannis
M GRE
55 1.10 2.48 4.25 6.03 6.40 7.23 8.02 8.51 10.03 12.19 15.32 16.48 18.29 19.53 20.46 22.13 23.05
24.34.22
9.37.14 1643 33/67 4.19
55 26 M2 24
STAVROULAKIS Georgios
M GRE
56 1.03 2.38 4.08 6.00 6.39 7.24 8.13 9.08 10.40 12.39 15.01 17.05 19.05 20.11 20.58 22.19 23.10
24.34.22
9.37.14 1643 33/67 4.19
57 42 M2 26
POLITIS Maurice
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
57 1.10 2.44 4.16 6.04 6.44 7.34 8.25 9.28 10.50 13.00 15.42 17.32 19.16 20.22 21.12 22.20 23.35
24.50.29
9.53.21 1661 34/66 4.15
57 110 M2 26
TSOGKARAKIS Panagiotis
M GRE
Advendure
58 1.10 2.48 4.25 6.05 6.50 7.33 8.21 9.21 10.48 12.58 16.00 17.32 19.17 19.55 21.12 22.20 23.35
24.50.29
9.53.21 1661 34/66 4.15
59 131 M2 28
VASILAS Konstantinos
M GRE
59 1.04 2.38 4.11 5.58 6.39 7.33 8.18 9.16 10.41 13.10 16.03 17.45 19.31 20.29 21.04 22.22 23.45
25.01.26
10.04.18 1673 33/67 4.12
59 137 M2 28
ZARIFIS Spyridon
M GRE
Corfu Mountain Trail
60 1.04 2.38 4.11 5.58 6.39 7.33 8.18 9.16 10.41 13.11 15.35 17.45 19.31 20.29 21.04 22.25 23.45
25.01.26
10.04.18 1673 33/67 4.12
61 189 M2 30
ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios
M GRE
Αρκάδες Δρομείς
61 1.09 2.39 4.11 5.51 6.30 7.20 8.05 9.08 10.46 12.55 15.32 17.34 19.23 20.24 21.11 22.25 23.45
25.03.53
10.06.45 1676 32/68 4.11
62 152 M2 31
BASIAKOS Panagiotis
M GRE
Σώκος Οινοποιητική
62 1.12 2.56 4.49 6.42 7.18 8.21 9.19 10.25 11.47 13.42 15.59 18.01 19.54 21.09 22.04 23.53 25.00
26.33.47
11.36.39 1776 35/65 3.88
62 119 M3 8
MOUZAKITIS Georgios
M GRE
ΕΟΣ Αθηνών
63 1.02 2.38 4.11 6.01 6.41 7.35 8.27 10.19 10.48 13.11 15.34 18.00 19.51 21.09 22.07 23.53 25.00
26.33.47
11.36.39 1776 32/68 3.88
64 115 M3 9
SIPSAS Sotirios
M GRE
Απόλλων
64 1.09 2.52 4.46 6.30 7.07 8.12 9.03 10.07 11.37 13.43 15.59 18.01 19.54 21.09 22.04 23.53 25.00
26.34.05
11.36.57 1776 34/66 3.88
65 45 M2 32
GRAMMATOSIS Evagelos
M GRE
65 1.02 2.34 4.24 6.14 6.58 7.52 8.36 9.31 10.50 13.01 15.42 17.59 19.56 21.03 22.07 23.53 25.10
26.36.23
11.39.15 1779 32/68 3.87
66 145 M1 22
DARDAGANIS Theodoros
M GRE
ΑΠΣΔ Πιερίας Ζευς
66 1.12 2.59 4.46 6.34 7.16 8.14 9.10 10.14 11.37 13.52 16.22 18.40 20.42 21.44 23.00 24.40 25.45
26.47.50
11.50.42 1792 34/66 3.84
67 166 M3 10
BATZITEGOS Apostolos
M GRE
Kasimis Training
67 1.10 2.48 4.28 6.24 7.02 8.00 8.52 10.08 11.38 13.52 16.22 18.44 20.42 21.58 23.00 24.40 25.50
27.26.00
12.28.52 1834 32/68 3.75
67 46 M3 10
GEORGATOS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔ Κεφαλονιάς
68 1.12 3.07 4.49 6.38 7.16 8.14 9.15 10.24 12.05 14.13 16.43 18.40 20.42 21.44 23.00 24.40 25.50
27.26.00
12.28.52 1834 34/66 3.75
67 108 M3 10
IOANNOU Ioannis
M GRE
69 1.10 2.52 4.46 6.50 7.26 8.40 9.35 10.38 12.16 14.20 16.56 19.00 21.00 22.27 23.25 24.59 26.00
27.26.00
12.28.52 1834 35/65 3.75
67 162 M2 33
MAKRIDIS Charalampos
M GRE
ΟΣΠΕ Γουμένισσας
70 1.07 2.41 4.21 6.14 7.02 7.52 8.44 9.37 11.17 13.53 16.22 18.39 20.42 21.44 23.00 24.40 25.50
27.26.00
12.28.52 1834 32/68 3.75
71 185 M1 23
KOSANOVIC Nikola
M SRB
71 1.10 2.41 4.19 6.12 7.01 7.53 8.49 9.50 11.30 13.39 16.27 18.28 20.27 21.44 23.04 24.55 26.00
27.31.34
12.34.26 1840 32/68 3.74
72 138 M1 24
FAKAS Evaggelos
M GRE
Beer Hunters
72 1.10 2.59 4.47 6.37 7.17 8.21 9.17 10.27 12.05 14.15 16.50 18.58 21.00 22.18 23.17 25.09 26.10
27.38.50
12.41.42 1849 34/66 3.73
72 142 W2 1
MAALSTE Nicole
F NED
Beer Hunters
73 1.10 2.59 4.48 6.37 7.17 8.20 9.17 10.27 12.05 14.15 16.50 19.00 20.53 22.18 23.17 25.09 26.10
27.38.50
12.41.42 1849 34/66 3.73
74 106 M3 13
KASTANIOTIS Konstantinos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
74 1.19 3.12 4.59 6.43 7.22 8.25 9.26 10.33 12.06 14.15 16.52 18.50 20.55 22.16 23.26 25.09 26.15
27.58.35
13.01.27 1871 34/66 3.68
74 57 M3 13
LAMPRINIDIS Dimitrios
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
75 1.19 3.16 4.58 6.42 7.22 8.25 9.26 10.32 12.06 14.14 16.52 18.49 20.53 22.16 23.26 25.09 26.15
27.58.35
13.01.27 1871 34/66 3.68
74 169 M2 34
TASIC Srdjan
M SRB
Pass Matter
76 1.12 2.55 4.51 6.46 7.17 8.25 9.18 10.24 11.50 14.10 16.52 19.00 21.00 22.18 23.17 25.09 26.15
27.58.35
13.01.27 1871 33/67 3.68
77 177 M2 35
ALEVRAKIS Ioannis
M GRE
Kasimis Training / Γυμνάσιο
77 1.10 2.50 4.35 6.28 7.07 8.01 8.53 9.53 11.26 13.34 15.55 18.02 19.51 21.09 22.07
CP-15
     
78 154 M1 25
KAVARATZIS Eleftherios
M GRE
78 1.02 2.23 3.45 5.10 5.54 6.32 7.07 7.53 8.50 10.32 12.35
CP-11
     
79 31 M1 26
DANEZIS Evangelos
M GRE
Pamvomountain
79 1.02 2.31 3.59 5.36 6.16 7.06 7.46 8.43 10.10 12.06 14.50
CP-11
     
80 132 M1 27
SAKAGIANNIS Athanasios
M GRE
Out Run
80 1.12 2.54 4.39 6.38 7.17 8.22 9.15 10.50 12.05 14.56
CP-11
     
81 160 M1 28
AGGELOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
athletics-guidance.gr
81 0.59 2.20 3.44 5.23 6.04 6.56 7.42 8.41 10.07 12.05 14.57
CP-11
     
82 101 M2 36
SIMEONIDIS Panagiotis
M GRE
82 1.00 2.31 4.02 5.44 6.21 7.06 8.01 9.02 10.41 12.32 15.10
CP-11
     
83 121 M2 37
PSYCHOGIOS Evaggelos
M GRE
running365.gr
83 1.10 2.41 4.25 6.17 6.56 7.51 8.47 9.52 11.20 13.21 15.40
CP-11
     
84 143 M2 38
SKORDAS Paschalis
M GRE
Kozani MTB Bears
84 1.06 2.41 4.24 6.19 7.01 7.58 8.48 9.53 11.31 13.34 16.22
CP-11
     
85 122 M2 39
TSAPEKIS Panagiotis
M GRE
85 1.15 2.59 4.55 6.56 7.43 8.43 9.35 10.37 12.05 14.16 17.00
CP-11
     
86 103 M1 29
CHRISTOFORIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
86 0.59 2.23 3.57 5.28 6.08 6.52 7.27 8.18 9.35 12.17
CP-10
     
87 48 M4 1
DEVERAKIS Michael
M GRE
87 1.12 3.07 4.50 6.39 7.17 8.17 9.19 10.41 12.05 14.52
CP-10
     
88 113 M1 30
KAGGELIDIS Athanasios
M GRE
Compressport/MarathonClub
88 1.12 2.54 4.39 6.38 7.16 8.20 9.15 10.19 12.06 14.56
CP-10
     
89 173 M1 31
BUBIC Damir
M SRB
ARK Starter
89 1.18 3.00 5.00 6.54 7.40 9.08 10.01 11.06 12.47 15.20
CP-10
     
90 61 M3 15
ANASTASOPOULOS Pavlos
M GRE
90 1.12 3.14 5.01 6.46 7.25 8.27 9.38 10.46 12.36 15.58
CP-10
     
91 182 W1 4
MITSIOU Georgia
F GRE
Κεχαγιόγλου Running Team
91 1.17 3.15 5.05 7.12 7.53 9.12 10.05 11.26 13.06 16.02
CP-10
     
91 183 M3 16
PAPADOPOULOS Ioannis
M GRE
ΣΔΟ Εορδαίας
92 0.59 2.28 4.09 6.12 7.06 8.30 9.39 10.54 12.36 16.02
CP-10
     
93 128 M4 2
BABATSOS Athanasios
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
93 1.10 2.54 4.59 7.21 8.08 9.08 10.18 11.42 13.55 16.30
CP-10
     
94 186 M2 40
ZIABARAS Dimitrios
M GRE
94 0.53 2.04 3.12 4.28 4.57 5.35 6.06 6.49 7.50
CP-9
     
95 184 M2 41
TSANTOS Konstantinos
M GRE
95 0.49 1.54 3.04 4.20 4.54 5.35 8.02 7.12
CP-8
     
96 159 W1 5
PYRSOU Marianthi
F GRE
Human Torch Team
96 1.14 3.15 5.04 6.49 7.24 8.13 9.10 10.41
CP-7
     
97 133 M2 42
PATSIOTIS Panagiotis
M GRE
Θέρσιππος Περιστερίου
97 1.10 2.52 4.46 7.12
CP-5
     
98 174 M1 32
STOILJKOVIC Aleksandar
M SRB
Prvo Srpsko Nebesko Trkac
98 1.11 2.54 4.52 7.21
CP-4
     
99 15 M3 17
SPIRIDOPOULOS Elias
M GRE
Rodopi Adendurun
99 0.59 2.13 3.38
CP-3
     
100 140 M2 43
CHATZICHRISTAKIS Christos
M GRE
ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονίκης
100 1.09 2.39 4.33
CP-3
     
101 124 M2 44
AKRIVOS Stefanos
M GRE
Goji berry team-AΣ ΑΓΩΝ
101 1.15 3.12 5.13
CP-3
     
102 170 M1 33
LUKIC Predrag
M SRB
Pas mater!
102 1.18 3.11 5.20
CP-3
     
102 168 W1 6
NIKOLIC Marina
F SRB
Šašavi ultraši
103 1.13 3.11 5.20
CP-3
     
102 60 M3 18
SKARLOS Athanasios
M GRE
104 1.19 3.14 5.20
CP-3
     
190 M2  
SYMVOULIDIS Evangelos
M GRE
105
27.58.35
13.01.27 1871