Olympus Mythical Trail


OLYMPUS MYTHICAL TRAIL
Best Laps


Lap CP7
# ATHLETE S Nat. Time Year
1  GOUNARIS Panagiotis M GRE 4.15 2016
2  MAVROYIANNIS Pavlos M GRE 4.16 2016
3  GUILLON Antoine M FRA 4.16 2018
4  GRIDIN Andrey M BGR 4.17 2016
5  MORGAN Kristian M GBR 4.22 2018
6  CHRISTANAS Achilleas M GRE 4.24 2016
7  SIDIROPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE 4.27 2016
8  VAMVAKITIS Anargyros M GRE 4.27 2016
9  BARANOW Tomasz M POL 4.28 2016
10  FOLTOPOULOS Moysis M GRE 4.32 2018
11  MICHOS Vasileios M GRE 4.33 2017
12  TOLSTENKO Aleksei M RUS 4.34 2017
13  DUDZIK Robert M POL 4.37 2018
14  TSANTOS Konstantinos M GRE 4.41 2018
15  FOTOGLOU Georgios M GRE 4.43 2016
16  PETROPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE 4.46 2016
17  ATHANASOPOULOS Leonidas M GRE 4.46 2016
18  BAKAS Evangelos M GRE 4.46 2016
19  KOZANITIS Konstantinos M GRE 4.46 2016
20  SCHORTSIANITIS Alexandros M GRE 4.47 2016

Lap CP7 - CP12
# ATHLETE S Nat. Time Year
1  FOLTOPOULOS Moysis M GRE 3.11 2019
2  GIANNOPOULOS Konstantinos M GRE 3.13 2019
3  KLIMSA Tomas M CZE 3.16 2019
4  NTONES Dimitrios M GRE 3.24 2019
5  DUDZIK Robert M POL 3.34 2019
6  BOUKIS Filaretos M GRE 3.40 2019
7  VAMVAKITIS Anargyros M GRE 3.41 2019
8  KISS Istvan M HUN 3.44 2019
9  SCHORTSIANITIS Alexandros M GRE 3.59 2019
10  KORAKAS Dimitrios M GRE 4.00 2019
11  WEENING Marc M NED 4.00 2019
12  TSONIDIS Orestis M GRE 4.00 2019
13  PERIKLEOUS Vasileios M CYP 4.01 2019
14  ZIAMPARAS Dimitrios M GRE 4.01 2019
15  ANTONIADIS Antonios M GRE 4.05 2019
16  BIRMPILIS Nikolaos M GRE 4.05 2019
17  NIAKAS Evangelos M GRE 4.09 2019
18  GAVRIILIDOU Despoina F GRE 4.11 2019
19  GIARMATSIDIS Nikolaos M GRE 4.12 2019
20  ABLORH Titus M CZE 4.17 2019

Lap CP12 - FINAL
# ATHLETE S Nat. Time Year
1  GRIDIN Andrey M BGR 5.26 2016
2  TOLSTENKO Aleksei M RUS 5.29 2017
3  DUDZIK Robert M POL 5.29 2017
4  VAMVAKITIS Anargyros M GRE 5.48 2016
5  GUILLON Antoine M FRA 5.59 2018
6  PETROPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE 6.03 2016
7  KOZANITIS Konstantinos M GRE 6.04 2016
8  BARANOW Tomasz M POL 6.05 2016
9  MICHOS Vasileios M GRE 6.09 2017
10  KAMARIANAKIS Andreas M GRE 6.15 2016
11  ATANASOV Konstantin M BGR 6.15 2017
12  BAKAS Ilias M GRE 6.18 2017
13  MAVROYIANNIS Pavlos M GRE 6.21 2016
14  CHIU Wen Hsiao M TWN 6.22 2017
15  FOLTOPOULOS Moysis M GRE 6.26 2019
16  KISS Istvan M HUN 6.26 2018
17  GOUDIS Dimitrios M GRE 6.32 2016
18  KARAIOSIF Ilias M GRE 6.34 2017
19  MORGAN Kristian M GBR 6.37 2018
20  SIDIROPOULOS Nikolaos M GRE 6.42 2016