Olympus Mythical Trail

   Finishers | Search | Back

Olympus Mythical Trail - 2019


INGLEZOU Asimina - 203

Athlete's CV:

 

Ursa Trail 40K 2019 (6:12)
ROC (Rodopi Challenge) 2017 (13:58)
ROUT (Rodopi Advendurun) 2017 (32:49)
Ultra Ursa Trail 2018 (21:10)
Lost Trail 2018 (12:18)
Olympus Mythical Trail 2017 (28:01)


203 - INGLEZOU Asimina
Overall Ranking: 52
Category Ranking: 42
Information: Athlete has completed the race
Estimated time next CP:
Estimated time of finish:
Team / Sponsor: Dynafit
Previous year OMT 111
OMT Participations 3 (2016, 2017, 2018)
Previous Ranks/Times 121/27.53.43, 80/28.01.26, 111/CP-8
Age Category: W1
Year of Birth: 1979
Residence: Ελλάς
Nationality: Ελλάς
City/Town/Village: Λαμία
Athlete Bib Nr 203 Table of passages
CP
Nr
CP
km
split CP Name Day/Time Time
total
Time
lap
avg.sp. Rank
1 4.6 4.6  Stavros Thu - 00:51 0.51 0.51 5.41 21
2 13.4 8.8  Koromilia Thu - 02:12 2.12 1.21 6.52 26
3 18.2 4.8  Petrostrouga Thu - 03:48 3.48 1.36 3.00 32
4 24.2 6.0  Oropedio Thu - 05:31 5.31 1.43 3.50 35
5 27.0 2.8  Mesorachi Thu - 06:08 6.08 0.37 4.54 34
6 28.9 1.9  Skolio Thu - 07:02 7.02 0.54 2.11 43
7 31.0 2.1  Ayiantonis Thu - 07:34 7.34 0.32 3.94 46
8 32.6 1.6  Bara Thu - 08:00 8.00 0.26 3.69 56
9 37.0 4.4  Skamnia Thu - 08:55 8.55 0.55 4.80 63
10 47.3 10.3  Seloma Thu - 10:57 10.57 2.02 5.07 78
11 50.7 3.4  Bichtesi Thu - 11:41 11.41 0.44 4.64 84
12 58.7 8.0  Pigadi Thu - 13:11 13.11 1.30 5.33 78
13 70.0 11.3  Aiyannis Thu - 15:35 15.35 2.24 4.71 65
14 75.2 5.2  Tsouknida Thu - 17:06 17.06 1.31 3.43 59
15 80.2 5.0  Livadaki Thu - 18:42 18.42 1.36 3.13 56
16 84.0 3.8  Melitzani Thu - 19:48 19.48 1.06 3.45 54
17 87.8 3.8  Prionia Thu - 20:44 20.44 0.56 4.07 54
18 90.8 3.0  Monastiri Thu - 21:21 21.21 0.37 4.86 55
19 96.8 6.0  Golna Thu - 22:54 22.54 1.33 3.87 53
20 101.6 4.8  Litochoro Thu - 23:58 23.58.26 1.04 4.50 52

Rank Bib Cat. C.R A T H L E T E Nat
48 170 M2 176
RALLIS Nikolaos
GRE
48 162 M2 172
LAZARIDIS Nikolaos
GRE
50 164 M4 10
MITSOULIS Gerasimos
GRE
51 100 W1 33
MATTSSON Anna
SWE
52 203 W1 42
INGLEZOU Asimina
GRE
53 187 M1 225
SIMOGLOU Georgios
GRE
54 199 M2 193
CHATZINIKOLAOU Panagiotis
GRE
55 189 M2 204
BUTCOVAN Sebastian
ROU
56 114 M2 217
SMIT Pascal
NED
CP-1 CP-2 CP-3 CP-4 CP-5 CP-6 CP-7 CP-8 CP-9 CP-10 CP-11 CP-12 CP-13 CP-14 CP-15 CP-16 CP-17 CP-18 CP-19 Final Time
Difference
TD-% ave.
speed
1.10 2.43 4.25 6.19 6.50 7.32 7.57 8.18 9.10 10.42 11.18 12.58 15.29 17.00 18.40 19.37 20.29 21.03 22.39 23.48.35 9.48.35 170.1 4.48
1.02 2.27 4.09 6.00 6.33 7.19 7.46 8.04 8.55 10.27 11.05 12.38 14.58 16.50 18.44 19.40 20.33 21.03 22.39 23.48.35 9.48.35 170.1 4.48
1.12 2.47 4.28 6.22 6.52 7.38 8.06 8.25 9.16 10.45 11.25 13.03 15.42 17.06 18.40 19.38 20.38 21.07 22.39 23.48.48 9.48.48 170.1 4.48
1.11 2.35 4.09 5.40   6.54 7.18 7.34 8.22 10.33 11.08 12.33 15.12 16.53 18.35 19.32 20.30 21.01 22.48 23.58.09 9.58.09 171.2 4.48
0.51 2.12 3.48 5.31 6.08 7.02 7.34 8.00 8.55 10.57 11.41 13.11 15.35 17.06 18.42 19.48 20.44 21.21 22.54 23.58.26 9.58.26 171.2 4.48
1.09 2.42 4.20 6.22 6.43 7.31 7.56 8.13 9.04 10.35 11.08 12.36 14.57 16.40 18.40 19.39 20.45 21.15 22.54 23.58.54 9.58.54 171.3 4.48
1.05 2.27 3.57 5.44 6.23 7.12 7.39 7.55 8.43 10.04 10.48 12.22 14.49 16.45 18.52 19.50 20.43 21.10 22.54 24.08.00 10.08.00 172.4 4.29
0.56 2.13 3.41 5.13 5.45 6.31 6.56 7.17 8.07   9.46 11.24 14.05 15.50 17.56 19.23 20.22 20.58 22.50 24.17.43 10.17.43 173.5 4.29
1.07 2.27 4.14 6.07 6.43 7.34 8.05 8.23 9.15 10.45 11.20 12.55 15.47 17.13 19.06 20.04 21.11 21.44 23.18 24.32.04 10.32.04 175.2 4.29

 [ Go Back ]