Olympus Mythical Trail


OLYMPUS MYTHICAL TRAIL 2020
FINISHERS LIST

 
46 561 1589 M3   51 ANDRITSOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE
1
 
18 590 5519 M2   43 ANTONIADIS Antonios GRE
2
 
228 463 11162 M2   44 AVRAMOGLOU Kyriakos GRE
3
 
232 565   M1   39 BUDA Dorian Ioan ROU
4
 
224 426   M2   43 BUTUC Marius ROU
5
 
226 549 9689 M2   49 CHATZIIOANNOU Ioannis GRE
6
 
214 646   M1   39 COAKLEY Alex GBR
7
 
203 521 37370 M2   46 DANIIL Miltiadis GRE
8
 
230 398   W1   35 DEISNER Daria UKR
9
 
201 727   M2   40 DINAN Drew USA
10
 
236 748   M1   32 DREXLER Benjamin USA
11
 
215 670   M2   47 FINGER Joshua USA
12
 
213 538 28368 M1   31 FRAGKIOUDAKIS Eftychios GRE
13
 
217 602   W2   44 GALERAKIS Helen GBR
14
 
225 670   M1   37 GAUTIER Vincent FRA
15
 
16 561 8650 W2   40 GAVRIILIDOU Despoina GRE
16
 
208 646 16908 M3   50 HAJEK Jakub CZE
17
 
204 554 23833 M2   46 HAJEK Jan CZE
18
 
233 562 2602 M1   35 KARANASTASIS Vasileios GRE
19
 
209 541 349 W3   56 KARPOUZA Vasiliki GRE
20
 
239 503 30892 M3   52 KATSARAS Athanasios GRE
21
 
229 521 59288 W2   41 KOMIC GOLAR Anja SVN
22
 
220 456 11776 M2   48 KONTOGIORGIS Spyridon GRE
23
 
7 647 21374 M1   37 KORAKAS Dimitrios GRE
24
 
231 489   M1   39 KORNEEV Dmitry USA
25
 
241 544 11141 M2   40 LEONIDIS Anastasios GRE
26
 
227 585   M1   35 MACDIARMID Campbell NZL
27
 
238 469 3837 M1   38 MOSCHONAS Alkiviadis-Dimit GRE
28
 
223 530   M2   46 NIEWCZAS Robert POL
29
 
30 623 29000 M3   58 OLESIAK Grzegorz POL
30
 
218 574 11389 M2   46 PAPADOPOULOS Alexander USA
31
 
65 510 18617 M2   40 PERDIKAS Evangelos GRE
32
 
237 532 8554 M2   40 PEROUKIDIS Leonidas GRE
33
 
202 505   M2   49 RAVAGLIA Mark USA
34
 
222 403 26183 M2   49 ROUMELIOTIS Agamemnon GRE
35
 
206 504   M1   35 SCHULLER Peter ROU
36
 
210 492   M1   29 SIBRITS Siim EST
37
 
235 505 2730 M2   43 SOUPOS Ioannis GRE
38
 
212 517 37428 M2   47 SPERNOL Andreas GER
39
 
44 524 176 M3   50 THEMELIS Georgios GRE
40
 
234 501 10191 M1   36 THEOFANAKIS Pantelis GRE
41
 
221 467 7904 M2   47 TRAGOUSTIS Georgios GRE
42
 
211 545 39334 M1   33 TSIALAVOS Nikolaos GRE
43
 
219 485   M1   34 TUCKER Alexander USA
44
 
205 518   M2   44 TURKULEVYCH Yevhen UKR
45
 
240 485 3412 M2   40 VAMVAKAS Michail GRE
46
 
207 408   M1   38 VOSMAN Rain EST
47
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
 
 
                                      0.00.00    
Rank Bib
 
46
 
18
 
228
 
232
 
224
 
226
 
214
 
203
 
230
 
201
 
236
 
215
 
213
 
217
 
225
 
16
 
208
 
204
 
233
 
209
 
239
 
229
 
220
 
7
 
231
 
241
 
227
 
238
 
223
 
30
 
218
 
65
 
237
 
202
 
222
 
206
 
210
 
235
 
212
 
44
 
234
 
221
 
211
 
219
 
205
 
240
 
207
ITRA AZ ID Cat. C.R A A T H L E T E Nat. # K-5
CP-1
K-10
CP-2
K-14
CP-3
K-18
CP-4
K-24
CP-5
K-27
CP-6
K-32
CP-7
K-36
CP-8
K-45
CP-9
K-50
CP-10
K-56
CP-11
K-59
CP-12
K-61
CP-13
K-64
CP-14
K-69
CP-15
K-80
CP-16
K-88
CP-17
K-100
Finish
Time
Difference
TD-% ave.
speed
1589 M3   51 ANDRITSOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE 1                                     0.00.00    
5519 M2   43 ANTONIADIS Antonios GRE 2                                     0.00.00    
11162 M2   44 AVRAMOGLOU Kyriakos GRE 3                                     0.00.00    
  M1   39 BUDA Dorian Ioan ROU 4                                     0.00.00    
  M2   43 BUTUC Marius ROU 5                                     0.00.00    
9689 M2   49 CHATZIIOANNOU Ioannis GRE 6                                     0.00.00    
  M1   39 COAKLEY Alex GBR 7                                     0.00.00    
37370 M2   46 DANIIL Miltiadis GRE 8                                     0.00.00    
  W1   35 DEISNER Daria UKR 9                                     0.00.00    
  M2   40 DINAN Drew USA 10                                     0.00.00    
  M1   32 DREXLER Benjamin USA 11                                     0.00.00    
  M2   47 FINGER Joshua USA 12                                     0.00.00    
28368 M1   31 FRAGKIOUDAKIS Eftychios GRE 13                                     0.00.00    
  W2   44 GALERAKIS Helen GBR 14                                     0.00.00    
  M1   37 GAUTIER Vincent FRA 15                                     0.00.00    
8650 W2   40 GAVRIILIDOU Despoina GRE 16                                     0.00.00    
16908 M3   50 HAJEK Jakub CZE 17                                     0.00.00    
23833 M2   46 HAJEK Jan CZE 18                                     0.00.00    
2602 M1   35 KARANASTASIS Vasileios GRE 19                                     0.00.00    
349 W3   56 KARPOUZA Vasiliki GRE 20                                     0.00.00    
30892 M3   52 KATSARAS Athanasios GRE 21                                     0.00.00    
59288 W2   41 KOMIC GOLAR Anja SVN 22                                     0.00.00    
11776 M2   48 KONTOGIORGIS Spyridon GRE 23                                     0.00.00    
21374 M1   37 KORAKAS Dimitrios GRE 24                                     0.00.00    
  M1   39 KORNEEV Dmitry USA 25                                     0.00.00    
11141 M2   40 LEONIDIS Anastasios GRE 26                                     0.00.00    
  M1   35 MACDIARMID Campbell NZL 27                                     0.00.00    
3837 M1   38 MOSCHONAS Alkiviadis-Dimitrio GRE 28                                     0.00.00    
  M2   46 NIEWCZAS Robert POL 29                                     0.00.00    
29000 M3   58 OLESIAK Grzegorz POL 30                                     0.00.00    
11389 M2   46 PAPADOPOULOS Alexander USA 31                                     0.00.00    
18617 M2   40 PERDIKAS Evangelos GRE 32                                     0.00.00    
8554 M2   40 PEROUKIDIS Leonidas GRE 33                                     0.00.00    
  M2   49 RAVAGLIA Mark USA 34                                     0.00.00    
26183 M2   49 ROUMELIOTIS Agamemnon GRE 35                                     0.00.00    
  M1   35 SCHULLER Peter ROU 36                                     0.00.00    
  M1   29 SIBRITS Siim EST 37                                     0.00.00    
2730 M2   43 SOUPOS Ioannis GRE 38                                     0.00.00    
37428 M2   47 SPERNOL Andreas GER 39                                     0.00.00    
176 M3   50 THEMELIS Georgios GRE 40                                     0.00.00    
10191 M1   36 THEOFANAKIS Pantelis GRE 41                                     0.00.00    
7904 M2   47 TRAGOUSTIS Georgios GRE 42                                     0.00.00    
39334 M1   33 TSIALAVOS Nikolaos GRE 43                                     0.00.00    
  M1   34 TUCKER Alexander USA 44                                     0.00.00    
  M2   44 TURKULEVYCH Yevhen UKR 45                                     0.00.00    
3412 M2   40 VAMVAKAS Michail GRE 46                                     0.00.00    
  M1   38 VOSMAN Rain EST 47                                     0.00.00    

Finishers | Search | Team Results | Print