Olympus Mythical Trail

   Finishers | Search | Back

Olympus Mythical Trail - 2019


CHATZINIKOLAOU Panagiotis - 199
No photo provided by the Athlete

Athlete's CV:

 

VFUT (Virgin Forest Ultra Trail) 2018 (28:59)
Ultra Ursa Trail 2018 (24:19)
ROC (Rodopi Challenge) 2018 (13:13)


199 - CHATZINIKOLAOU Panagiotis
Overall Ranking: 54
Category Ranking: 193
Information: Athlete has completed the race
Estimated time next CP:
Estimated time of finish:
Team / Sponsor: DM Group
Previous year OMT -
OMT Participations -
Previous Ranks/Times -
Age Category: M2
Year of Birth: 1978
Residence: Ελλάς
Nationality: Ελλάς
City/Town/Village: Δράμα
Athlete Bib Nr 199 Table of passages
CP
Nr
CP
km
split CP Name Day/Time Time
total
Time
lap
avg.sp. Rank
1 4.6 4.6  Stavros Thu - 01:05 1.05 1.05 4.25 63
2 13.4 8.8  Koromilia Thu - 02:27 2.27 1.22 6.44 56
3 18.2 4.8  Petrostrouga Thu - 03:57 3.57 1.30 3.20 43
4 24.2 6.0  Oropedio Thu - 05:44 5.44 1.47 3.36 47
5 27.0 2.8  Mesorachi Thu - 06:23 6.23 0.39 4.31 48
6 28.9 1.9  Skolio Thu - 07:12 7.12 0.49 2.33 54
7 31.0 2.1  Ayiantonis Thu - 07:39 7.39 0.27 4.67 55
8 32.6 1.6  Bara Thu - 07:55 7.55 0.16 6.00 49
9 37.0 4.4  Skamnia Thu - 08:43 8.43 0.48 5.50 46
10 47.3 10.3  Seloma Thu - 10:04 10.04 1.21 7.63 32
11 50.7 3.4  Bichtesi Thu - 10:48 10.48 0.44 4.64 41
12 58.7 8.0  Pigadi Thu - 12:22 12.22 1.34 5.11 45
13 70.0 11.3  Aiyannis Thu - 14:49 14.49 2.27 4.61 48
14 75.2 5.2  Tsouknida Thu - 16:45 16.45 1.56 2.69 51
15 80.2 5.0  Livadaki Thu - 18:52 18.52 2.07 2.36 60
16 84.0 3.8  Melitzani Thu - 19:50 19.50 0.58 3.93 55
17 87.8 3.8  Prionia Thu - 20:43 20.43 0.53 4.30 53
18 90.8 3.0  Monastiri Thu - 21:10 21.10 0.27 6.67 53
19 96.8 6.0  Golna Thu - 22:54 22.54 1.44 3.46 55
20 101.6 4.8  Litochoro Fri - 00:08 24.08.00 1.14 3.89 54

Rank Bib Cat. C.R A T H L E T E Nat
50 164 M4 10
MITSOULIS Gerasimos
GRE
51 100 W1 33
MATTSSON Anna
SWE
52 203 W1 42
INGLEZOU Asimina
GRE
53 187 M1 225
SIMOGLOU Georgios
GRE
54 199 M2 193
CHATZINIKOLAOU Panagiotis
GRE
55 189 M2 204
BUTCOVAN Sebastian
ROU
56 114 M2 217
SMIT Pascal
NED
57 194 M2 224
NIKOLOV Nikola
BGR
58 185 M1 229
KOZIOL Krzysztof
POL
CP-1 CP-2 CP-3 CP-4 CP-5 CP-6 CP-7 CP-8 CP-9 CP-10 CP-11 CP-12 CP-13 CP-14 CP-15 CP-16 CP-17 CP-18 CP-19 Final Time
Difference
TD-% ave.
speed
1.12 2.47 4.28 6.22 6.52 7.38 8.06 8.25 9.16 10.45 11.25 13.03 15.42 17.06 18.40 19.38 20.38 21.07 22.39 23.48.48 9.48.48 170.1 4.48
1.11 2.35 4.09 5.40   6.54 7.18 7.34 8.22 10.33 11.08 12.33 15.12 16.53 18.35 19.32 20.30 21.01 22.48 23.58.09 9.58.09 171.2 4.48
0.51 2.12 3.48 5.31 6.08 7.02 7.34 8.00 8.55 10.57 11.41 13.11 15.35 17.06 18.42 19.48 20.44 21.21 22.54 23.58.26 9.58.26 171.2 4.48
1.09 2.42 4.20 6.22 6.43 7.31 7.56 8.13 9.04 10.35 11.08 12.36 14.57 16.40 18.40 19.39 20.45 21.15 22.54 23.58.54 9.58.54 171.3 4.48
1.05 2.27 3.57 5.44 6.23 7.12 7.39 7.55 8.43 10.04 10.48 12.22 14.49 16.45 18.52 19.50 20.43 21.10 22.54 24.08.00 10.08.00 172.4 4.29
0.56 2.13 3.41 5.13 5.45 6.31 6.56 7.17 8.07   9.46 11.24 14.05 15.50 17.56 19.23 20.22 20.58 22.50 24.17.43 10.17.43 173.5 4.29
1.07 2.27 4.14 6.07 6.43 7.34 8.05 8.23 9.15 10.45 11.20 12.55 15.47 17.13 19.06 20.04 21.11 21.44 23.18 24.32.04 10.32.04 175.2 4.29
1.11 2.48 4.31 6.17 6.48 7.33 8.02 8.20 9.15 10.36 11.11 12.48 15.54 17.34 19.14 20.16 21.12 21.54 23.31 24.38.22 10.38.22 176.0 4.29
1.10 2.32   6.01 6.17 7.08 7.37 7.57 8.54 10.37 11.15 12.46 15.45 17.15 18.59 20.01 21.11 21.50 23.29 24.46.02 10.46.02 176.9 4.29

 [ Go Back ]